Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
AT1G12500

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
AT1G12500 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 725 362 100.00
ATR_00069G02110 Amborella trichopoda 2e-167 478 357 70.31
ATR_00080G00240 Amborella trichopoda 8e-134 392 319 61.44
AT3G11320 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-132 387 298 65.10
PP00311G00370 Physcomitrella patens 1e-131 386 304 65.79
PP00080G00070 Physcomitrella patens 4e-131 385 308 64.61
OS03G17740 Oryza sativa 6e-130 382 298 62.75
AT5G05820 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-129 381 298 63.76
AT5G04160 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-122 361 309 57.28
AT3G10290 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-118 354 299 57.19
OS05G03070 Oryza sativa 1e-116 349 302 58.28
MRCC299_09G02090 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-108 327 301 55.48
RCC4223.09g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-103 317 305 55.41
OT_01G06680 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-102 312 311 52.41
MP07G03750 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-102 311 297 54.55
BPRRCC1105_14G02480 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-99 304 284 58.10
ORCC809_01G00070 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-99 304 313 50.16
MRCC299_17G00040 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-98 301 301 52.16
OL01G06790 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-97 300 318 49.37
AP00G57690 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-97 300 288 55.56
OM_01G00120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-96 297 307 49.84
AC00G56370 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-94 292 306 50.00
HE0000G56120 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-93 288 309 52.10
CV00G34240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-92 288 361 44.60
ATR_00053G01610 Amborella trichopoda 7e-92 285 254 59.45
CNC64A_005G01250 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-90 280 301 52.16
VC00G100090 Volvox carteri 2e-84 267 295 48.81
CNC64A_024G01540 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-80 256 293 50.85
CR12G05430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-71 230 256 49.22
CR04G04590 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-67 225 299 43.48
DDB_G0287319 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-54 187 308 37.66
PI00G33470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-52 178 164 56.10
BPRRCC1105_16G01030 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-51 183 346 33.82
MRCC299_04G07710 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-51 179 297 36.36
VC00G10470 Volvox carteri 5e-50 178 279 41.22
MP04G00110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-46 168 310 36.13
emh207420 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-46 166 306 38.89
AT1G77610 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-45 165 301 34.22
ATR_00041G01640 Amborella trichopoda 4e-45 164 292 31.85
ATR_00070G01150 Amborella trichopoda 2e-44 162 313 32.91
AT1G21870 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-44 161 300 32.67
CR15G02120 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-44 158 178 54.49
OS08G01410 Oryza sativa 1e-43 160 307 31.92
OS04G59550 Oryza sativa 3e-43 159 292 32.19
PP00060G00770 Physcomitrella patens 4e-43 158 299 33.78
PP00006G00660 Physcomitrella patens 5e-43 158 302 34.11
OM_10G03750 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-36 140 316 32.91
BPRRCC1105_10G00510 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-36 140 312 31.73
MRCC299_07G05650 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-31 127 311 29.26
OL09G03710 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-30 124 329 28.57
CNC64A_009G02410 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-29 119 300 32.33
PTI_23G01550 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-28 119 325 32.31
AP00G67930 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-28 117 305 30.49
AC00G14560 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-28 117 310 30.65
MP06G04600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-28 116 308 28.90
ORCC809_09G02350 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-27 115 342 28.07
VC00G138020 Volvox carteri 4e-27 113 288 31.25
phs280500 Phytophtora sojae 8e-27 114 338 28.99
ES0346G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-26 112 317 28.71
CR09G11640 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-26 110 287 31.36
AT5G11230 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-26 110 313 27.48
AT4G32390 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-25 109 310 27.74
HE0000G17610 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-25 109 292 30.14
OS12G04170 Oryza sativa 3e-25 109 307 29.64
CR08G06370 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-25 108 288 26.39
ORCC809_14G00070 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-25 108 349 24.07
CR03G09580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-25 107 297 31.31
FC004G06960 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-25 107 310 30.97
AT5G25400 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-24 106 310 28.71
OS11G04380 Oryza sativa 1e-24 107 307 29.64
CR03G04610 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-24 106 298 29.53
PI00G39210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-24 105 299 29.77
OT_09G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-24 105 294 30.61
AT2G25520 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-24 104 310 27.74
OS05G41480 Oryza sativa 5e-24 104 312 27.56
RCC4223.14g01980 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-24 104 300 29.67
CV00G14230 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-24 104 310 29.35
VC00G05160 Volvox carteri 1e-23 103 331 28.40
CV00G69190 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-23 103 322 28.57
VC00G82450 Volvox carteri 2e-23 103 291 26.12
OL15G00110 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-23 102 319 25.39
AP00G57950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-23 102 288 30.21
OL14G02550 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-23 101 316 27.22
VC00G40270 Volvox carteri 4e-23 101 303 27.39
RCC4223.04g00940 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-23 101 295 27.46
OS01G58870 Oryza sativa 8e-23 101 313 27.80
ATR_00006G02880 Amborella trichopoda 1e-22 101 317 26.81
CR02G08540 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-22 100 291 30.93
PI00G37580 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-22 100 295 27.46
FBgn0031183 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-22 100 290 27.93
ATR_00092G01480 Amborella trichopoda 2e-22 100 298 26.17
gsu26210 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-22 100 308 29.22
CNC64A_005G05040 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-22 100 305 29.84
AC00G20750 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-22 99.8 308 30.84
CM14G03280 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-22 99.0 321 29.91
OS05G07870 Oryza sativa 8e-21 96.3 302 29.14
OS09G12600 Oryza sativa 2e-20 95.1 302 29.80
OM_14G01320 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-20 94.7 311 26.69
AT1G53660 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-20 94.0 291 23.71
CR06G03500 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-20 94.7 303 28.05
CM19G04880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-20 94.0 299 28.76
PP00134G00590 Physcomitrella patens 4e-20 93.6 319 26.33
Naga_100100g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-20 94.4 246 30.08
CM20G04670 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 5e-20 93.2 303 29.04
OM_15G02680 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-20 93.2 296 25.00
emh583220 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-20 93.6 364 28.02
HE0000G34010 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-20 92.4 325 26.15
CNC64A_004G02830 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-19 92.8 313 26.20
RCC4223.03g04950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-19 92.0 309 26.54
OS08G25624 Oryza sativa 2e-19 92.0 302 28.81
AT3G14410 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-19 90.9 297 25.93
PP00152G00820 Physcomitrella patens 3e-19 90.9 323 25.70
PP00049G01430 Physcomitrella patens 4e-19 90.9 321 27.73
OT_16G00060 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-19 90.5 306 24.51
OS01G07730 Oryza sativa 6e-19 90.9 309 31.39
PI00G20980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-19 90.1 294 27.21
ENSMUSG00000019731 Mus musculus 7e-19 90.9 215 27.44
ATR_00096G00290 Amborella trichopoda 7e-19 90.9 311 28.94
AT3G17430 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-19 90.1 290 28.97
PI00G55630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-18 90.1 309 26.21
AA0004G05240 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-18 88.6 275 29.45
PI00G69470 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-18 89.4 301 29.90
ENSG00000127526 Homo sapiens 1e-18 90.1 310 24.19
VC00G146850 Volvox carteri 1e-18 89.4 303 31.02
OS08G04110 Oryza sativa 1e-18 89.4 304 25.99
AT3G01550 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-18 89.0 301 28.24
RCC4223.02g04400 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-18 88.6 348 26.15
ATR_00071G01280 Amborella trichopoda 4e-18 89.0 276 27.54
MRCC299_06G00220 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-18 87.4 288 25.35
TP11G01300 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-18 85.5 219 30.14
DDB_G0277007 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-18 87.4 298 26.51
RCC4223.13g00970 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-17 87.4 295 28.47
CM11G02470 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-17 87.0 292 27.74
OL03G00620 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-17 85.5 308 26.62
BPRRCC1105_07G04570 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-17 85.5 296 27.36
OT_15G01890 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-17 86.7 351 25.36
ORCC809_05G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-17 84.7 222 31.08
MP09G00150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-17 85.1 303 25.41
ENSG00000189339 Homo sapiens 4e-17 85.9 302 24.83
AC00G18490 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-17 84.3 307 25.41
OS03G49570 Oryza sativa 6e-17 85.1 298 28.86
BPRRCC1105_06G02450 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-17 85.1 308 28.25
OL05G01640 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-17 84.0 307 28.01
ES0028G00190 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-16 84.7 294 28.57
ORCC809_03G02400 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-16 83.2 304 27.30
VC00G15380 Volvox carteri 2e-16 84.0 315 25.71
PP00450G00170 Physcomitrella patens 2e-16 84.0 313 24.92
Naga_100006g37 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-16 84.0 217 33.18
CNC64A_022G00040 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-16 84.3 292 27.40
PP00009G00570 Physcomitrella patens 3e-16 83.6 310 27.74
PP00145G00900 Physcomitrella patens 3e-16 81.6 276 28.62
AC00G66010 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-16 82.0 313 26.84
CR01G09880 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-16 82.8 318 25.47
ENSMUSG00000042202 Mus musculus 5e-16 82.8 220 25.45
PP00450G00140 Physcomitrella patens 6e-16 82.8 306 25.49
emh587850 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-16 82.0 241 27.39
AT1G48230 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-16 81.6 290 27.93
ATR_00021G01870 Amborella trichopoda 7e-16 82.0 317 26.18
OS08G08840 Oryza sativa 9e-16 81.6 296 25.68
ENSG00000100036 Homo sapiens 1e-15 81.3 312 26.92
AC00G45340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-15 79.3 274 26.64
ccr24320 Chondrus crispus 1e-15 80.5 316 27.22
OM_09G00690 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-15 81.3 294 26.87
PI00G59670 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-15 80.1 281 25.98
gsu144290 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-15 81.3 309 26.86
CV00G59730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-15 79.7 305 24.92
OM_03G01780 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-15 79.7 316 27.53
VC00G49740 Volvox carteri 3e-15 79.0 281 26.33
gsu144270 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-15 80.9 309 26.86
OT_03G00620 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-15 80.5 337 26.11
AT5G54800 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-15 80.1 295 25.76
OM_02G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-15 79.7 362 25.41
MP08G00500 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-15 79.7 320 23.44
FC006G09770 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-15 79.0 318 24.21
ORCC809_09G03690 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-15 78.6 310 27.74
AT5G46110 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-15 79.3 310 25.81
MRCC299_07G04600 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-15 77.8 306 27.12
PP00070G00720 Physcomitrella patens 1e-14 79.0 297 25.25
phs295260 Phytophtora sojae 1e-14 78.2 316 24.05
CNC64A_001G04790 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-14 77.8 241 29.05
TP02G08130 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-14 77.0 207 33.82
PP00190G00280 Physcomitrella patens 2e-14 78.2 297 25.93
CM11G01130 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-14 78.2 227 28.63
OS07G34006 Oryza sativa 2e-14 77.8 294 25.51
OS07G33954 Oryza sativa 2e-14 77.4 294 25.51
ccr87880 Chondrus crispus 2e-14 77.8 306 27.12
CV00G69110 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-14 76.6 308 24.03
ATR_00048G02220 Amborella trichopoda 2e-14 77.4 219 30.59
DDB_G0304561 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-14 77.8 287 28.22
OS01G13770 Oryza sativa 4e-14 77.0 337 25.22
MP03G01700 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-14 75.9 299 28.09
PP00143G00910 Physcomitrella patens 5e-14 76.6 298 26.17
gsu96330 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-14 76.6 297 26.26
emh13880 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-14 73.2 109 41.28
ATR_00110G01000 Amborella trichopoda 7e-14 76.3 324 25.62
OM_03G04970 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-14 76.3 303 26.07
OS05G15160 Oryza sativa 9e-14 75.9 308 26.62
AT1G61800 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-13 75.9 297 24.92
OT_05G01660 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-13 75.5 216 28.70
AP00G44270 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-13 75.5 376 24.20
BPRRCC1105_02G01180 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-13 75.1 292 26.03
CNC64A_018G00090 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-13 75.9 313 25.24
PTI_10G01750 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-13 75.5 232 28.45
PI00G23180 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-13 75.1 285 26.67
AA0016G00370 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-13 74.7 209 29.19
AT5G17630 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 75.1 305 25.25
CV00G66900 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-13 74.7 299 24.41
OT_14G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-13 74.3 304 23.68
ENSG00000175782 Homo sapiens 2e-13 73.9 303 27.72
MRCC299_11G05680 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-13 73.6 306 23.20
HE0000G30140 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-13 73.2 211 30.81
CR08G05760 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-13 74.3 311 26.37
RCC4223.01g07490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-13 73.6 285 26.67
AT5G33320 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-13 73.9 297 26.60
emh209460 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-13 73.9 264 25.76
AP00G01320 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-13 73.2 310 24.84
AP00G57260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-13 73.2 298 26.17
AP00G40400 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-13 73.6 306 25.49
ENSMUSG00000060181 Mus musculus 6e-13 72.8 239 27.62
RCC4223.08g01240 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-13 73.2 334 26.35
OT_09G02480 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-13 72.4 316 25.63
CR07G04670 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-12 72.8 327 24.77
BPRRCC1105_05G02740 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-12 72.0 323 28.48
ES0079G00340 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-12 72.0 239 26.36
emh678710 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-12 72.0 327 26.61
AP00G19610 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-12 71.6 241 27.80
emh304680 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-12 71.2 281 27.76
emh611170 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-12 70.9 281 27.76
PI00G60700 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-12 70.9 312 25.96
ES0100G00230 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-12 71.2 224 29.02
MP02G01100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-12 70.9 325 24.31
RCC4223.02g07590 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-12 70.9 312 25.64
AC00G14910 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-12 70.5 305 27.54
OL09G02370 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-12 70.5 298 26.51
AC00G64380 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-12 69.7 295 27.80
CNC64A_031G00530 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-12 69.7 296 28.04
phs152080 Phytophtora sojae 6e-12 70.5 315 23.49
BPRRCC1105_12G03090 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-12 70.1 305 26.56
ENSMUSG00000048807 Mus musculus 7e-12 69.7 311 26.37
ATR_00062G00180 Amborella trichopoda 8e-12 70.1 291 25.77
ccr73180 Chondrus crispus 8e-12 69.7 298 24.50
AP00G02560 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-12 68.6 220 27.27
Naga_100056g29 Nannochloropsis gaditana 9e-12 68.9 291 25.43
emh761160 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 69.7 220 31.82
MP11G02770 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-11 68.9 347 24.50
PP00001G03580 Physcomitrella patens 2e-11 69.3 308 26.30
OM_15G00520 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-11 68.9 282 25.53
OS01G54580 Oryza sativa 2e-11 68.9 347 24.50
gsu109990 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-11 68.2 306 23.20
BPRRCC1105_10G02020 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-11 68.6 317 24.29
gsu39080 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-11 68.6 350 24.29
MRCC299_14G02370 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-11 67.4 302 26.16
gsu125060 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-11 67.4 295 20.00
OM_10G02360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-11 67.8 319 25.71
MRCC299_13G02400 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-11 67.4 299 26.09
OL20G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-11 67.4 293 21.84
PI00G05790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-11 68.6 310 26.45
PP00054G01830 Physcomitrella patens 5e-11 67.4 295 26.10
RCC4223.01g08580 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-11 67.4 305 26.56
FC008G05550 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-11 67.0 241 27.39
BPRRCC1105_12G00850 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-11 67.0 319 23.20
emh538860 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-11 67.0 264 24.62
PP00241G00070 Physcomitrella patens 7e-11 67.0 299 24.75
HE0000G39550 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-11 66.2 311 25.40
emh724420 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-11 66.6 291 25.77
HE0000G55520 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-11 66.6 295 27.12
ORCC809_16G01370 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 9e-11 66.6 295 26.44
ORCC809_20G01870 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-10 66.2 298 22.82
CR17G01470 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-10 65.5 293 24.23
OT_19G00140 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-10 65.9 299 25.08
AP00G64690 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-10 65.9 326 24.85
OS10G33920 Oryza sativa 2e-10 65.9 296 25.00
VC00G80630 Volvox carteri 2e-10 65.9 233 26.18
AA0008G02880 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-10 65.1 268 26.87
RCC4223.07g02010 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-10 65.1 319 26.33
ES0212G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-10 65.9 314 20.70
CV00G57740 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-10 65.5 248 28.23
emh85790 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 65.5 209 29.19
emh356120 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-10 65.5 209 29.19
AC00G02500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-10 64.3 245 27.76
MRCC299_14G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-10 64.7 300 23.00
AC00G29990 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-10 64.3 194 27.32
MRCC299_07G06310 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-10 64.7 307 24.10
OT_19G00530 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-10 64.7 302 25.17
BPRRCC1105_08G03240 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-10 65.5 321 24.92
ccr88620 Chondrus crispus 4e-10 65.1 326 24.85
AC00G14900 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-10 63.9 220 29.55
OM_13G01560 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-10 63.9 291 21.99
PP00054G01820 Physcomitrella patens 6e-10 63.9 295 25.42
OL04G03750 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-10 63.9 318 22.01
emh536300 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-10 62.0 175 31.43
PP00001G01330 Physcomitrella patens 7e-10 62.8 236 25.42
AT4G39390 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-10 63.5 315 25.71
FC006G09640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-10 63.9 213 27.70
WBGene00021637 Caenorhabditis elegans 8e-10 63.9 317 20.82
ccr158760 Chondrus crispus 9e-10 62.8 217 25.35
PI00G52100 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-10 63.5 250 26.40
HE0000G31850 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-09 62.4 219 26.94
emh290000 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-09 63.5 314 22.93
CR16G04790 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-09 62.8 299 25.75
AC00G77680 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-09 62.4 268 25.37
OS06G05980 Oryza sativa 2e-09 62.8 303 21.12
OM_09G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-09 62.8 221 27.60
CNC64A_005G03880 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-09 62.8 306 25.16
PP00015G02170 Physcomitrella patens 2e-09 62.4 295 25.76
FC007G09300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-09 60.8 199 28.64
PP00116G00310 Physcomitrella patens 3e-09 62.0 300 24.00
AC00G92980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-09 62.0 190 27.89
PTI_01G07880 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-09 62.0 213 26.76
CM08G02380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-09 61.6 286 26.22
CNC64A_033G00440 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-09 62.0 348 25.00
TP18G01240 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-09 61.6 320 25.00
emh429570 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-09 61.6 298 26.85
OL03G01740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-09 61.6 308 25.32
AT5G57100 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-09 61.6 293 24.91
AC00G92110 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-09 61.2 287 23.34
phs74350 Phytophtora sojae 5e-09 61.2 253 26.48
ENSG00000080189 Homo sapiens 6e-09 61.2 335 21.79
BPRRCC1105_06G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-09 60.8 286 26.22
ORCC809_05G04610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 6e-09 60.8 303 24.09
CV00G06910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-09 60.8 291 26.12
emh494600 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-09 60.5 255 26.27
emh236090 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-09 60.5 255 26.27
OL15G02180 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-09 60.1 286 24.48
BPRRCC1105_04G04110 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-08 60.8 305 24.92
PP00015G02180 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 60.5 288 25.00
ORCC809_03G01290 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-08 60.1 307 25.73
AT1G06470 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-08 60.1 334 23.35
PTI_01G10490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-08 59.7 243 24.69
ES0030G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-08 59.7 185 31.89
OT_03G01730 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-08 59.7 297 25.93
MRCC299_05G07130 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-08 59.3 308 27.27
emh519720 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 59.7 172 30.81
ES0292G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-08 59.7 218 24.77
AT5G55950 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 59.7 287 26.13
ccr180980 Chondrus crispus 2e-08 59.3 302 24.50
AT2G28315 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 59.3 300 24.00
CM11G00640 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-08 58.9 288 25.69
OS02G41780 Oryza sativa 3e-08 58.9 306 25.16
BPRRCC1105_16G02020 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-08 58.9 283 20.49
OL05G04680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-08 58.5 307 24.76
RCC4223.02g01910 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-08 58.2 285 22.81
ES0139G00240 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-08 58.5 140 31.43
AP00G21750 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-08 58.2 299 27.42
Naga_100240g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 5e-08 58.2 322 24.84
ATR_00148G00320 Amborella trichopoda 5e-08 57.8 223 25.11
OT_09G03430 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-08 58.2 304 23.03
CR09G09940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-08 58.2 233 24.03
OM_17G01410 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-08 57.8 289 25.61
AT1G21070 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-08 57.8 309 24.92
CNC64A_023G00690 Chlorella sp NC64A 9e-08 57.8 186 26.88
OS02G49260 Oryza sativa 1e-07 57.4 284 25.00
HE0000G25100 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-07 57.4 271 23.25
MP03G04910 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-07 56.6 298 21.48
OT_17G01270 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 56.2 277 24.91
AT1G76670 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 56.2 297 24.92
CNC64A_022G00460 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-07 55.8 292 25.68
CR08G01880 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-07 55.8 301 25.58
AC00G53670 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-07 55.1 244 26.23
AT5G42420 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 55.5 295 25.08
ORCC809_04G01480 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-07 55.8 318 20.13
CR10G07600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-07 55.5 269 25.28
emh718760 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 55.5 295 24.41
emh239350 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 55.5 295 24.41
AA0026G00260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-07 55.5 384 23.18
AC00G56110 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-07 54.7 241 26.97
OM_06G03770 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-07 55.1 295 21.02
emh596420 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-07 55.1 267 28.09
Naga_100007g15 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-07 54.7 301 23.92
AT4G09810 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-07 54.3 300 22.67
AA0016G00130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-07 55.1 340 23.24
emh698540 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-07 53.5 209 28.23
MRCC299_10G01210 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 54.3 298 23.49
SPAC22E12.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-06 53.9 359 22.28
AC00G96450 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-06 53.5 296 25.00
ATR_00022G00700 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 53.1 297 26.26
FBgn0035449 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-06 53.1 212 23.11
CNC64A_008G01240 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-06 53.1 335 25.37
OS12G05780 Oryza sativa 2e-06 52.8 303 24.42
OT_04G03910 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-06 53.1 329 23.40
HE0000G06300 Helicosporidium sp. 3e-06 52.4 287 26.13
TP18G01350 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-06 52.4 227 25.11
OS12G05830 Oryza sativa 3e-06 52.4 300 23.33
emh305380 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 52.4 283 24.03
CNC64A_011G02290 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-06 52.4 309 23.62
CV00G53860 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-06 52.4 286 24.48
OS06G30950 Oryza sativa 4e-06 52.0 308 25.32
PP00022G00540 Physcomitrella patens 4e-06 52.0 294 22.79
VC00G94140 Volvox carteri 5e-06 52.4 301 24.92
MP16G01500 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-06 51.6 286 24.48
AT1G34020 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-06 51.6 287 20.21
ES0302G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-06 51.6 327 24.16
HE0000G31880 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-06 51.6 299 22.07
BPRRCC1105_08G04370 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-06 51.2 218 22.48
FC004G09840 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-06 51.2 208 27.88
AA0044G00240 Aureococcus anophagefferens 9e-06 50.8 204 26.47
ATR_00046G00470 Amborella trichopoda 9e-06 50.8 256 23.05
OT_07G03540 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-05 50.8 300 22.67

Amborella trichopoda (16 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (31 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (17 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (6 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (11 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (15 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (1 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (17 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (15 genes)
Chondrus crispus (6 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (9 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (7 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (3 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (2 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (9 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (24 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (6 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (7 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (10 genes)
Homo sapiens (5 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (10 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (13 genes)
Mus musculus (4 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (5 genes)
Oryza sativa (27 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (12 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (14 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (11 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (15 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (0 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (4 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (23 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (4 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (11 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (12 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (0 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (1 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (4 genes)
Volvox carteri (11 genes)