Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
AT1G02890

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
AT1G02890 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 2559 1247 100.00
AT4G02480 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 1967 1272 78.14
ATR_00013G01810 Amborella trichopoda 0.0 1253 1230 55.85
OS11G43970 Oryza sativa 0.0 1218 1159 55.65
OS07G47530 Oryza sativa 0.0 865 657 66.97
OS03G22420 Oryza sativa 0.0 827 667 63.42
AT1G62130 Arabidopsis thaliana 0.0 753 834 51.20
PP00027G00740 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 730 674 55.19
PP00003G00560 Physcomitrella patens 0.0 728 674 55.34
ATR_00010G03370 Amborella trichopoda 2e-163 522 894 37.02
AT3G19740 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-163 520 885 35.71
AT1G64110 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-162 511 628 43.31
PP00064G00380 Physcomitrella patens 1e-161 501 454 55.29
ATR_00077G01910 Amborella trichopoda 2e-158 502 658 42.40
PP00003G00600 Physcomitrella patens 4e-158 504 535 51.78
OS05G50750 Oryza sativa 3e-157 499 671 41.58
AT5G52882 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-156 495 628 42.68
AT4G28000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-154 491 535 47.29
OS06G12160 Oryza sativa 5e-145 471 459 49.67
AT1G50140 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-140 459 530 44.72
ATR_00075G00460 Amborella trichopoda 3e-137 444 597 40.03
OS02G51400 Oryza sativa 7e-137 449 483 46.58
OS01G43480 Oryza sativa 2e-134 438 615 40.33
OS01G12660 Oryza sativa 4e-124 410 333 59.76
VC00G48080 Volvox carteri 2e-116 370 289 64.01
CNC64A_022G00770 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-113 367 262 66.03
AC00G68470 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-95 313 333 48.65
PP00083G00780 Physcomitrella patens 5e-93 310 269 56.51
PP00029G01360 Physcomitrella patens 3e-92 308 342 47.37
CNC64A_005G02870 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-89 296 321 47.04
ATR_00027G00680 Amborella trichopoda 2e-88 296 303 48.18
AT4G27680 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-88 296 270 51.85
OM_09G01960 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-87 294 331 45.62
AT5G53540 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-86 291 275 49.82
OT_03G01880 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-85 287 335 44.48
BPRRCC1105_09G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-85 288 330 46.06
OL03G01860 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-84 287 350 42.86
OS06G50050 Oryza sativa 8e-84 284 272 50.37
ORCC809_03G01160 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-83 294 307 47.56
AA0025G00210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-81 274 325 44.62
Naga_100084g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-79 283 324 45.06
ES0007G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-78 268 325 42.15
TP01G08640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-78 266 333 41.14
MP02G02510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 8e-78 271 318 46.23
MRCC299_03G03400 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-77 264 262 51.53
FC006G06270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-73 253 317 41.64
PTI_01G09400 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-73 272 337 41.84
gsu35650 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-73 255 304 43.75
FBgn0005322 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-72 251 315 40.95
ES0138G00220 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-72 255 307 45.93
ccr152320 Chondrus crispus 1e-71 251 293 45.73
phs54990 Phytophtora sojae 2e-71 251 331 42.30
YGR028W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-71 247 285 45.96
ENSG00000138138 Homo sapiens 8e-71 246 298 43.29
ENSMUSG00000013662 Mus musculus 8e-71 246 298 43.29
CM15G00190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-70 248 285 45.26
CV00G82290 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-69 241 258 48.06
PP00013G00390 Physcomitrella patens 3e-68 249 313 43.77
OL14G02570 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-67 235 296 42.57
MP08G00530 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-67 236 297 42.76
FC005G07690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-67 238 273 45.42
OM_14G01300 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-67 243 296 43.92
phs59300 Phytophtora sojae 1e-66 232 294 44.56
AT3G27120 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-66 238 305 43.61
Naga_100231g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-66 237 247 48.18
SPCC24B10.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-66 233 251 46.22
FBgn0028868 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-65 232 250 42.80
ENSMUSG00000024068 Mus musculus 1e-64 236 322 42.24
VC00G10050 Volvox carteri 3e-64 230 340 38.82
gsu144190 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-64 230 317 42.27
PTI_31G00050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-64 231 323 39.32
ENSG00000021574 Homo sapiens 7e-64 234 322 41.93
CR16G01850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-63 231 296 43.92
AA0004G04260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-63 225 247 49.39
AA0004G04990 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-63 224 317 39.12
ATR_00013G01520 Amborella trichopoda 4e-63 233 305 42.95
pte483260 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-63 230 274 45.99
SPAC328.04 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-63 234 326 42.64
ccr168140 Chondrus crispus 9e-63 228 311 43.41
Naga_100011g72 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-62 228 277 44.77
DDB_G0268334 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-62 234 295 43.73
emh230800 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-62 221 233 48.93
FBgn0031519 Drosophila melanogaster 2e-62 228 293 41.30
AC00G59430 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-62 227 297 41.41
OS06G03940 Oryza sativa 2e-62 226 297 42.76
ENSG00000132436 Homo sapiens 3e-62 231 295 41.36
SPBC947.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-62 230 364 38.46
MRCC299_11G05630 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-62 220 296 42.91
WBGene00016045 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-62 226 309 40.45
PP00099G00310 Physcomitrella patens 1e-61 226 315 39.68
AT1G80350 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-61 226 299 41.81
AC00G20330 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-61 218 306 39.22
pte551450 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-61 224 276 46.01
PP00213G00580 Physcomitrella patens 3e-61 226 315 40.00
PP00051G01210 Physcomitrella patens 3e-61 223 242 48.76
YPL074W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-61 229 321 40.50
BPRRCC1105_02G01160 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-61 230 306 43.14
RCC4223.09g02440 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-61 222 296 40.88
CM14G01380 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-61 224 295 43.39
FBgn0039141 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-61 229 334 41.92
MP04G00370 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-61 223 334 38.62
AT2G45500 Arabidopsis thaliana 7e-61 222 293 42.32
phs337170 Phytophtora sojae 8e-61 216 299 39.13
YER047C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-60 229 385 36.10
DDB_G0276169 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-60 215 253 43.87
OS01G49000 Oryza sativa 4e-60 221 299 40.80
PI00G45630 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-60 219 300 40.00
ES0243G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-60 220 308 41.88
OS01G55260 Oryza sativa 1e-59 216 242 48.35
MRCC299_04G07340 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-59 218 291 42.27
ES0112G00330 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-59 219 261 43.68
TP06G03600 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-59 213 294 43.20
Naga_100004g91 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-59 222 318 38.05
CR01G04850 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-59 223 281 41.64
emh344500 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-59 210 250 45.20
ATR_00122G00290 Amborella trichopoda 3e-59 219 299 40.47
VC00G76780 Volvox carteri 3e-59 220 269 44.98
ATR_00069G01870 Amborella trichopoda 3e-59 218 242 45.45
OS01G48270 Oryza sativa 4e-59 215 305 42.30
CR10G02230 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-59 218 305 39.34
ENSG00000102781 Homo sapiens 7e-59 216 298 40.27
pte370930 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-58 218 299 40.47
AA0002G03560 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-58 207 246 43.09
ENSG00000186625 Homo sapiens 3e-58 215 344 37.79
AA0014G02060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-58 209 298 39.26
AT2G34560 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-58 211 231 48.05
WBGene00010557 Caenorhabditis elegans 6e-58 209 276 39.86
FBgn0040208 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-58 216 297 39.73
CR13G04210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-58 214 218 48.17
PP00011G00780 Physcomitrella patens 8e-58 213 293 43.34
pte61920 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-57 215 299 40.47
ENSMUSG00000019794 Mus musculus 1e-57 213 344 37.50
FC006G09320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-57 206 301 39.20
AA0013G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-57 207 296 38.51
VC00G41450 Volvox carteri 3e-57 217 271 43.17
CV00G94320 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-57 206 281 42.70
MP03G01980 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-57 207 252 45.24
CR10G06250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-57 214 231 47.62
ATR_00058G02190 Amborella trichopoda 5e-57 209 230 48.26
WBGene00017981 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-57 214 293 41.64
FBgn0037375 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-57 215 294 38.44
MRCC299_14G02010 Micromonas sp RCC299 8e-57 213 316 38.29
FC012G01760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-57 204 312 39.10
OT_15G01930 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-56 213 243 44.86
AP00G41490 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-56 219 295 40.34
ccr39860 Chondrus crispus 2e-56 202 209 47.37
CV00G30840 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-56 207 321 37.69
CV00G34390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-56 206 240 47.50
pte151810 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-55 205 292 37.33
PTI_12G02970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-55 212 293 40.96
PI00G07380 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-55 210 302 39.74
Naga_100231g11 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-55 211 297 40.07
phs381170 Phytophtora sojae 4e-55 208 304 41.78
pte725790 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-55 201 273 39.19
VC00G06100 Volvox carteri 2e-54 205 333 35.74
MRCC299_04G05200 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-54 204 302 38.08
gsu29330 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-54 204 346 34.97
YPR173C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-54 201 246 45.53
AC00G47140 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-54 195 236 44.92
HE0000G24600 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-54 196 210 46.19
RCC4223.03g05620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-54 206 301 39.53
CV00G53440 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-54 198 274 41.97
pte704610 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-53 199 334 34.73
pte410950 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-53 200 335 34.63
ATR_00011G01590 Amborella trichopoda 5e-53 192 168 52.98
CNC64A_002G05080 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-53 195 297 38.38
gsu72990 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-53 199 249 44.18
AC00G55780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-53 198 282 40.07
BPRRCC1105_11G00290 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-53 198 248 42.34
pte776270 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-52 197 324 35.49
MRCC299_09G05040 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-52 196 233 43.35
emh617180 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-52 191 290 38.62
emh104830 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-52 192 294 38.44
AC00G91320 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-52 194 236 48.73
HE0000G32290 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-52 195 232 43.10
pte753020 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-52 195 280 40.36
OT_10G00610 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-52 195 232 43.53
phs367950 Phytophtora sojae 7e-52 194 307 39.41
WBGene00003183 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-52 196 293 39.25
AA0006G03200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-51 189 231 46.32
MP06G02350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-51 197 240 46.25
OL10G00660 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-51 194 232 44.40
DDB_G0287165 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-51 198 297 41.41
CR10G07410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-51 198 239 44.77
VC00G115010 Volvox carteri 2e-51 196 232 48.28
ORCC809_10G01110 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-51 193 232 43.53
TP23G00920 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-51 189 312 37.50
MP18G01220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-51 192 317 35.96
PI00G61340 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-51 192 337 35.31
pte115490 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-51 192 323 37.46
SPAC2G11.06 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-51 192 230 46.09
ATR_00168G00080 Amborella trichopoda 7e-51 192 230 43.91
OS02G06490 Oryza sativa 7e-51 192 220 46.82
RCC4223.09g03600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-51 193 337 35.31
phs31900 Phytophtora sojae 8e-51 195 220 44.09
AA0001G03010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-50 191 242 43.80
ccr146600 Chondrus crispus 2e-50 191 251 41.83
OM_12G03040 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-50 191 232 42.67
pte666470 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-50 191 239 42.26
ccr61600 Chondrus crispus 3e-50 190 249 41.77
pte59000 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-50 190 323 37.46
PP00076G00720 Physcomitrella patens 4e-50 190 220 45.45
FC006G07800 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-50 189 288 39.93
OS01G04814 Oryza sativa 7e-50 189 220 45.00
AC00G39850 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-50 189 233 43.35
AP00G12290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-50 189 230 43.04
ENSG00000119541 Homo sapiens 9e-50 189 230 44.35
DDB_G0284347 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-50 189 240 42.50
WBGene00021334 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-49 188 246 43.09
ENSMUSG00000031913 Mus musculus 3e-49 187 275 40.00
AT2G27600 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-49 187 220 44.09
ENSG00000132612 Homo sapiens 3e-49 187 275 40.00
PTI_27G00180 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-49 187 241 43.57
CNC64A_005G04400 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-49 178 174 51.72
PP00200G00300 Physcomitrella patens 5e-49 186 220 45.00
ORCC809_14G02100 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-49 194 202 45.54
FBgn0027605 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-48 186 241 41.91
pte378160 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-48 191 280 38.21
AA0008G01600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-48 187 301 40.53
pte357870 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-48 190 280 38.21
AC00G31000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-48 190 247 41.30
CR02G01520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-48 184 251 42.23
BPRRCC1105_01G04210 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-48 188 253 41.11
AT3G53230 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-47 187 246 41.87
PP00115G00020 Physcomitrella patens 2e-47 187 247 42.51
VC00G54330 Volvox carteri 2e-47 182 251 42.63
PP00217G00200 Physcomitrella patens 2e-47 187 246 42.28
PP00133G00040 Physcomitrella patens 3e-47 187 246 41.87
pte600830 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-47 182 242 40.91
PP00296G00070 Physcomitrella patens 4e-47 186 246 41.87
CV00G54010 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-47 185 247 40.08
FBgn0261014 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-46 185 250 40.80
PP00213G00210 Physcomitrella patens 1e-46 184 292 36.99
AT5G03340 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-46 184 245 41.22
PP00099G00380 Physcomitrella patens 2e-46 184 293 37.54
ES0021G00590 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-46 179 309 37.54
OS10G30580 Oryza sativa 3e-46 183 292 37.33
ATR_00085G00220 Amborella trichopoda 3e-46 183 292 36.64
OS03G05730 Oryza sativa 5e-46 182 236 41.53
ATR_00072G00590 Amborella trichopoda 7e-46 182 236 41.10
TP12G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-46 177 242 41.32
TP19G02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-45 176 242 41.32
OL01G03980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-45 181 244 40.98
WBGene00007352 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-45 181 300 37.67
AT3G09840 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-45 181 243 41.15
gsu52060 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-45 180 245 41.22
OS01G04840 Oryza sativa 4e-45 175 300 36.00
MP02G06150 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-45 180 250 38.80
DDB_G0288065 Dictyostelium discoideum 8e-45 179 235 42.13
PTI_11G01980 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-45 179 244 39.75
CM12G00230 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-45 179 255 40.00
CR06G04780 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-44 179 247 40.08
ORCC809_01G02790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-44 179 244 40.57
TP01G02020 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-44 178 236 41.10
TP05G03870 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-44 179 290 37.24
VC00G69020 Volvox carteri 1e-44 177 247 40.08
AA0002G01080 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-44 178 250 39.60
WBGene00008053 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-44 178 296 36.49
ENSMUSG00000075324 Mus musculus 2e-44 177 331 32.02
ENSG00000182263 Homo sapiens 2e-44 177 331 31.72
CNC64A_009G03210 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-44 167 231 41.56
phs31280 Phytophtora sojae 2e-44 177 246 41.87
OM_01G02980 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-44 177 244 40.16
OS08G31870 Oryza sativa 3e-44 177 338 35.50
OT_01G03790 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-44 177 244 40.98
ccr69560 Chondrus crispus 4e-44 177 238 40.76
ccr137080 Chondrus crispus 4e-44 177 238 40.76
PI00G11260 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-44 171 232 40.52
CNC64A_016G00720 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-44 174 267 39.33
RCC4223.03g06220 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-44 171 232 40.09
DDB_G0284517 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-44 170 231 41.56
RCC4223.03g02200 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-44 176 244 39.34
AA0002G00550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-44 174 240 39.58
MRCC299_01G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-44 176 250 38.00
MRCC299_01G03110 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-44 176 250 38.00
SPAC1565.08 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-43 176 245 41.63
emh448210 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-43 175 231 42.86
TP01G03640 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-43 162 187 45.99
Naga_100045g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-43 175 301 35.88
CM15G02800 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-43 172 255 40.39
CNC64A_003G02760 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-43 174 247 39.68
PI00G02810 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-43 174 244 38.93
WBGene00004504 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-43 169 231 39.83
ES0010G00770 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-43 174 316 36.08
AP00G27290 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-43 175 382 33.25
FBgn0029656 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-43 170 232 37.07
ENSMUSG00000021832 Mus musculus 4e-43 168 231 39.83
pte794930 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-43 171 223 40.36
SPCC1682.16 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-43 167 237 39.24
PTI_10G03770 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-43 174 289 36.33
CR17G04520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-42 172 272 38.60
Naga_100030g16 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-42 168 266 36.84
CR12G02140 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-42 171 336 33.33
phs239430 Phytophtora sojae 2e-42 164 206 42.72
FC005G02600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-42 171 227 40.53
CM11G02930 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-42 165 232 39.22
YOR259C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-42 166 232 39.22
FC008G05760 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-42 171 283 37.10
ccr58500 Chondrus crispus 4e-42 170 238 39.92
CR12G17030 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-42 172 266 38.35
YDL126C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-42 170 232 40.09
YDL007W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-42 165 250 38.80
CNC64A_003G00650 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-41 170 239 41.42
AC00G13630 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-41 168 230 38.26
pte274660 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-41 164 231 40.26
HE0000G35040 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-41 164 233 37.77
pte271080 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-41 163 231 40.26
DDB_G0270784 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-41 164 231 40.26
CNC64A_005G02620 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-41 162 232 38.79
PP00013G02240 Physcomitrella patens 4e-41 162 231 38.53
PP00047G00250 Physcomitrella patens 4e-41 162 231 38.53
CR17G03110 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-41 162 232 39.22
PP00091G00970 Physcomitrella patens 4e-41 162 231 38.53
FBgn0016983 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-41 168 234 39.74
SPBC16E9.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-41 167 239 41.00
ES0014G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-41 168 236 40.68
emh631560 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-41 167 370 32.16
CV00G07710 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-41 161 232 38.79
AA0003G04150 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-40 165 233 39.91
AT5G43010 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-40 161 231 38.53
ENSMUSG00000027722 Mus musculus 1e-40 167 253 37.94
ES0246G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-40 167 287 36.59
AT2G20140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-40 162 231 39.83
FBgn0028685 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-40 160 236 38.98
SPBC4.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-40 162 231 38.53
AC00G91840 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-40 160 232 38.79
phs101880 Phytophtora sojae 2e-40 154 181 42.54
CV00G22910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-40 159 231 38.96
PTI_27G01230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-40 166 235 37.45
pte131510 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-40 160 231 39.83
pte586580 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-40 160 231 39.83
AT1G45000 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-40 159 231 38.10
AT4G29040 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-40 160 231 39.39
ENSMUSG00000026516 Mus musculus 3e-40 165 240 41.67
OS06G40560 Oryza sativa 3e-40 159 231 38.53
CR09G08580 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-40 166 237 40.93
ES0021G00210 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-40 165 238 40.76
phs316410 Phytophtora sojae 4e-40 159 231 38.96
ccr10300 Chondrus crispus 5e-40 160 261 37.16
ccr173020 Chondrus crispus 5e-40 164 312 35.90
ENSMUSG00000021178 Mus musculus 5e-40 160 231 38.10
ccr68480 Chondrus crispus 5e-40 159 232 37.50
TP12G00010 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-40 159 231 38.10
ES0016G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-40 163 320 32.81
gsu108410 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-40 162 239 40.17
phs378970 Phytophtora sojae 6e-40 165 223 42.60
FBgn0015282 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-40 159 231 38.10
gsu58320 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-40 159 231 37.23
Naga_100061g24 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-40 158 235 39.15
OS02G10640 Oryza sativa 7e-40 159 231 38.53
AT2G26140 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-40 162 237 41.77
PTI_06G01270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-39 158 232 37.50
CR07G04390 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-39 159 248 37.90
phs304990 Phytophtora sojae 2e-39 162 235 41.70
PP00012G00970 Physcomitrella patens 2e-39 158 231 38.53
OS07G49150 Oryza sativa 2e-39 158 231 38.53
ATR_00083G00220 Amborella trichopoda 2e-39 157 231 38.10
ES0098G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-39 157 256 36.72
MP12G01050 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-39 157 231 38.96
TP15G01200 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-39 160 295 35.59
ATR_00019G02340 Amborella trichopoda 3e-39 157 231 38.53
OS03G18690 Oryza sativa 4e-39 157 231 38.53
VC00G76190 Volvox carteri 4e-39 157 248 37.50
AA0029G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-39 157 263 36.12
BPRRCC1105_09G03030 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-39 157 231 38.96
CR06G02560 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-39 159 203 41.38
OM_09G03020 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-39 157 231 38.53
HE0000G28470 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-39 157 231 38.10
gsu55900 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-39 156 227 38.77
SPBC56F2.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-39 161 232 42.24
PP00004G01050 Physcomitrella patens 5e-39 157 231 38.10
PP00109G00710 Physcomitrella patens 5e-39 157 231 38.10
PI00G40190 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-39 157 231 37.66
CNC64A_004G03460 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-39 159 308 35.39
FC019G02000 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-39 155 231 38.10
CV00G66240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-39 158 234 38.89
ENSG00000143748 Homo sapiens 6e-39 161 240 40.00
emh525580 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-39 152 292 32.19
MP01G09580 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-39 156 232 37.93
phs337310 Phytophtora sojae 7e-39 157 231 39.39
FC001G03710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-39 157 234 37.61
SPAC3A11.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-39 156 230 39.13
FBgn0028686 Drosophila melanogaster 9e-39 155 254 37.40
DDB_G0278435 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-39 160 229 37.55
RCC4223.07g02340 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-38 156 231 37.66
Naga_100187g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-38 160 457 28.88
Naga_100104g13 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-38 156 230 37.39
ES0057G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-38 160 238 38.24
AT3G56690 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-38 160 237 40.08
TP04G04850 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-38 158 299 34.45
OL03G02890 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-38 155 231 38.53
ORCC809_03G00170 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-38 155 231 38.53
gsu93190 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-38 155 254 37.01
CM16G02960 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-38 156 229 39.30
PP00023G00710 Physcomitrella patens 2e-38 158 234 41.45
MRCC299_04G00990 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-38 155 231 37.66
CM03G01140 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-38 154 232 39.22
TP01G06520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-38 155 231 38.10
CM06G00780 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-38 154 230 38.70
ENSG00000145375 Homo sapiens 2e-38 159 254 37.40
CNC64A_038G00490 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-38 155 308 33.77
OT_03G02920 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-38 155 231 38.53
emh568460 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-38 155 246 37.40
emh172310 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-38 155 246 37.40
TP02G05230 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-38 156 265 36.23
FBgn0037742 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-38 154 231 37.66
PTI_03G00970 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-38 155 231 38.10
emh189160 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-38 154 246 37.40
CNC64A_010G01830 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-38 154 231 38.10
PI00G12950 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-38 157 325 35.08
CM19G01240 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-38 157 240 38.33
ATR_00040G01980 Amborella trichopoda 5e-38 159 251 38.25
pte584470 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-38 153 231 37.66
OS01G39250 Oryza sativa 5e-38 157 312 35.26
OS01G39260 Oryza sativa 5e-38 157 309 34.30
AC00G42170 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-38 154 231 37.66
FBgn0036224 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-38 152 267 34.46
WBGene00004502 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-38 154 231 37.23
RCC4223.11g01770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 7e-38 156 252 39.68
OL02G01480 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-38 155 254 42.13
OM_09G03530 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-38 152 244 36.07
ES0453G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 9e-38 153 230 36.52
OT_03G03400 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-37 152 232 37.07
ORCC809_06G04490 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-37 155 244 36.89
AT3G01610 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-37 156 306 33.01
ORCC809_02G03460 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-37 155 288 38.19
PP00180G00180 Physcomitrella patens 2e-37 155 234 40.60
ENSG00000013275 Homo sapiens 2e-37 152 254 37.01
ENSG00000281221 Homo sapiens 2e-37 152 254 37.01
AT5G19990 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-37 151 232 37.93
CV00G62210 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-37 153 260 37.69
ATR_00045G03060 Amborella trichopoda 3e-37 150 232 37.93
OL03G03330 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-37 150 232 36.64
ATR_00007G04000 Amborella trichopoda 3e-37 150 232 37.93
CV00G82970 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-37 150 232 38.36
TP02G08470 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-37 153 229 41.05
AT3G05530 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-37 151 229 37.99
gsu42760 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-37 151 229 37.12
AP00G42030 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-37 156 232 40.09
OS06G39870 Oryza sativa 4e-37 150 232 37.93
PTI_14G01730 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-37 155 232 39.22
AT5G20000 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-37 150 232 37.93
CR13G01600 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-37 154 255 39.22
FBgn0032450 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-37 155 253 33.99
ATR_00022G00920 Amborella trichopoda 5e-37 150 259 35.52
ATR_00136G00260 Amborella trichopoda 5e-37 153 234 38.89
VC00G21960 Volvox carteri 5e-37 150 229 38.43
PI00G67200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-37 154 237 38.40
pte662980 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-37 150 259 35.14
emh459860 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-37 150 230 36.52
OL01G05740 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-37 145 231 38.96
ORCC809_16G00710 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-37 153 255 37.25
CM10G01880 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-37 150 231 36.36
CM09G01570 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-37 154 229 40.61
BPRRCC1105_06G00010 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-37 154 224 40.62
OS02G11050 Oryza sativa 8e-37 150 232 37.93
OS06G07630 Oryza sativa 9e-37 150 229 37.55
OT_17G01910 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-36 154 228 39.04
CNC64A_011G00290 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-36 150 229 37.55
phs169020 Phytophtora sojae 1e-36 154 315 33.33
FC002G08570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-36 152 228 40.79
WBGene00010562 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-36 152 273 34.07
YOR117W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-36 149 230 36.96
CR10G04680 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-36 149 259 35.91
MRCC299_05G02310 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-36 150 234 38.89
PP00218G00620 Physcomitrella patens 2e-36 149 229 37.55
HE0000G23340 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-36 148 232 37.50
OS02G56000 Oryza sativa 2e-36 149 229 37.12
AT1G09100 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-36 149 229 37.55
PP00036G00940 Physcomitrella patens 2e-36 148 380 31.32
AC00G22520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-36 150 217 41.01
OT_01G05650 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-36 149 231 38.53
VC00G122630 Volvox carteri 3e-36 148 232 39.22
OL16G01980 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-36 151 325 33.23
CR04G00130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-36 148 232 38.79
VC00G25290 Volvox carteri 3e-36 151 255 38.82
PTI_01G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-36 150 229 41.05
RCC4223.16g01800 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-36 151 237 37.55
RCC4223.01g10070 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-36 148 254 36.22
DDB_G0289003 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-36 147 254 36.22
PP00243G00320 Physcomitrella patens 4e-36 148 380 31.05
CR14G03940 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-36 148 260 35.00
YNL329C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-36 152 314 33.76
OM_01G01840 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-36 150 231 41.56
HE0000G44230 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-36 147 253 36.36
AP00G42740 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-36 146 239 35.98
PI00G36720 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-36 147 254 36.22
AC00G56000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-36 147 234 38.46
OS02G21970 Oryza sativa 6e-36 147 254 36.61
CR09G01220 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-36 147 254 36.22
PP00147G00400 Physcomitrella patens 6e-36 147 254 36.61
ccr150320 Chondrus crispus 6e-36 147 254 35.04
PP00340G00020 Physcomitrella patens 7e-36 147 229 36.68
MRCC299_05G04540 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-36 147 243 37.04
BPRRCC1105_09G03510 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-36 147 232 36.21
Naga_100425g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-36 149 230 40.43
BPRRCC1105_03G02420 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-36 152 229 38.43
PP00079G00920 Physcomitrella patens 9e-36 147 254 36.61
RCC4223.11g00890 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-36 147 229 36.68
MP06G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-36 147 243 36.63
PP00053G00730 Physcomitrella patens 1e-35 151 241 36.93
MRCC299_01G03960 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-35 149 232 40.52
YGR270W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-35 152 293 34.47
CR09G02130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-35 151 233 38.20
VC00G130660 Volvox carteri 1e-35 146 255 35.29
gsu67610 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-35 146 233 37.34
MRCC299_03G01490 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-35 150 228 39.91
PI00G17070 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-35 146 259 35.14
RCC4223.13g02620 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-35 146 259 35.14
AA0014G01040 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-35 147 233 40.34
OT_09G02280 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-35 146 243 37.04
AC00G87980 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-35 146 234 35.04
AP00G62770 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-35 145 232 37.50
OM_10G02150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-35 145 243 37.04
AP00G50180 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-35 145 273 34.80
ORCC809_03G01840 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-35 145 233 37.34
phs379340 Phytophtora sojae 2e-35 149 233 39.48
AP00G38730 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-35 146 229 36.24
ATR_00077G01660 Amborella trichopoda 2e-35 145 254 36.22
SPBC16C6.07c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-35 146 231 36.80
ENSMUSG00000005907 Mus musculus 2e-35 150 229 39.30
AT5G08470 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-35 150 238 36.55
MP02G03600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-35 148 232 40.09
WBGene00004506 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-35 145 231 36.36
OM_04G04120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-35 150 254 42.13
pte146650 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-35 147 266 35.71
MP13G01180 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-35 149 231 40.69
BPRRCC1105_05G04450 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-35 145 229 36.68
TPCG00990 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-35 148 266 37.22
CV00G45390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-35 145 229 37.12
AA0033G00230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-35 147 240 36.25
CNC64A_013G01700 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-35 144 246 37.80
AT5G58290 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-35 145 254 36.22
OL09G02160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-35 145 243 37.04
VC00G79410 Volvox carteri 3e-35 145 260 34.62
AC00G24500 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-35 147 254 38.58
PI00G12350 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-35 145 229 36.24
CV00G19450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-35 147 291 34.02
CV00G42450 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-35 148 324 33.64
CR14G03990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-35 150 228 40.35
CM09G01560 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-35 145 231 36.80
PI00G16690 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-35 148 237 40.08
VC00G80160 Volvox carteri 3e-35 150 243 38.27
OM_10G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-35 148 243 39.09
MP16G00090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-35 148 233 40.77
OM_17G02190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-35 149 245 35.92
OT_02G03140 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-35 149 288 38.19
PP00118G00880 Physcomitrella patens 4e-35 148 234 39.32
pte326030 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-35 145 229 37.12
OM_09G01290 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-35 144 232 37.50
phs248120 Phytophtora sojae 4e-35 146 297 32.66
FC030G00640 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-35 147 228 40.79
OT_01G04960 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-35 147 231 40.26
ccr98400 Chondrus crispus 4e-35 148 234 38.89
PI00G59980 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 4e-35 147 289 34.26
OT_06G04090 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-35 145 236 34.75
AA0053G00140 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-35 148 240 36.67
CV00G04020 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-35 146 236 39.41
SPBP22H7.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-35 149 291 34.36
RCC4223.02g06680 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-35 147 250 36.80
gsu64070 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-35 148 235 38.72
WBGene00018991 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-35 144 231 35.93
YGL048C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-35 144 231 35.50
OL16G00090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-35 147 224 41.96
phs68550 Phytophtora sojae 6e-35 144 231 36.80
OT_09G02820 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-35 146 243 38.27
OL03G01150 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-35 144 232 37.50
MP12G03100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-35 144 228 35.96
pte335820 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-35 144 225 37.78
OL01G05060 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 6e-35 146 231 40.26
AC00G23160 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-35 144 259 35.14
pte372690 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-35 144 229 37.12
MRCC299_04G03120 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-35 144 228 35.96
CV00G52240 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-35 143 233 40.34
CNC64A_026G00620 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-35 145 335 31.94
HE0000G05860 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-35 144 259 34.75
VC00G98890 Volvox carteri 8e-35 149 231 37.66
OM_17G00150 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-35 146 268 38.43
FC001G03690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-35 144 252 34.13
CNC64A_005G04270 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-35 145 229 40.61
ORCC809_09G03430 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 8e-35 147 244 38.93
FBgn0039788 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-35 143 244 36.48
RCC4223.06g04470 Picochlorum_RCC4223 9e-35 147 237 39.66
PI00G19520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-35 144 232 37.50
ORCC809_01G01670 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-34 145 231 39.83
CNC64A_004G00590 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-34 144 259 35.14
AC00G34350 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-34 146 249 40.16
RCC4223.12g02960 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-34 145 276 31.88
FC001G11270 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-34 145 241 36.51
AT1G03000 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-34 148 341 30.21
PP00009G01200 Physcomitrella patens 1e-34 147 224 39.29
CV00G50050 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-34 146 234 38.89
OT_03G01170 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-34 143 233 36.91
FBgn0034792 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-34 147 232 38.79
AP00G60260 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-34 143 254 35.83
ORCC809_09G03860 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-34 143 243 36.63
ATR_00001G02460 Amborella trichopoda 1e-34 146 243 38.68
OT_17G00010 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-34 145 223 42.60
Naga_1Chloroplast7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-34 146 328 32.62
PP00245G00080 Physcomitrella patens 1e-34 143 237 37.13
gsu118900 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-34 147 260 36.15
ccr16700 Chondrus crispus 2e-34 143 251 36.65
OT_10G01670 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-34 146 243 37.45
PTI_04G04960 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-34 148 257 33.46
PTI_30G01210 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-34 144 186 41.40
pte158640 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-34 142 231 35.93
OS06G01980 Oryza sativa 2e-34 146 322 31.06
TP02G00960 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-34 142 228 35.09
pte450510 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-34 143 304 31.25
AC00G89100 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-34 142 254 36.22
RCC4223.10g03320 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-34 142 232 37.50
OS06G51029 Oryza sativa 2e-34 145 243 38.68
pte427050 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-34 142 231 35.93
CR12G02770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-34 145 243 39.09
FC009G09380 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-34 144 237 34.18
VC00G136540 Volvox carteri 2e-34 145 243 39.09
PI00G69880 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-34 144 313 30.99
PP00049G01260 Physcomitrella patens 2e-34 142 260 34.23
WBGene00004505 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-34 142 260 33.85
pte417030 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-34 142 231 35.93
BPRRCC1105_10G02240 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-34 142 243 35.80
FC001G07710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-34 144 238 36.97
OL01G05090 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-34 142 260 35.00
TP06G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-34 144 226 39.82
MRCC299_14G02690 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-34 145 243 38.27
PP00019G01550 Physcomitrella patens 3e-34 147 272 33.82
ATR_00049G00430 Amborella trichopoda 3e-34 146 281 33.81
PP00178G00230 Physcomitrella patens 3e-34 145 234 38.46
AT2G30950 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-34 145 289 35.99
WBGene00015688 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-34 142 230 36.52
PP00009G00580 Physcomitrella patens 4e-34 145 234 38.89
MP03G01340 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-34 145 243 38.27
PTI_11G02160 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-34 142 232 35.78
CR17G05330 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-34 144 239 38.49
BPRRCC1105_15G01720 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-34 144 229 39.74
AT1G50250 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-34 145 243 37.86
ORCC809_01G01050 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-34 140 231 38.10
PP00156G00110 Physcomitrella patens 5e-34 144 234 38.89
gsu131920 Galdieria sulphuraria 5e-34 145 232 38.36
OT_01G00660 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-34 145 336 32.44
ATR_00106G00780 Amborella trichopoda 5e-34 144 234 38.46
ORCC809_07G00640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-34 141 236 33.90
AP00G30450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-34 144 260 37.69
YLL034C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-34 145 284 32.75
ATR_00131G00540 Amborella trichopoda 6e-34 141 231 35.06
ENSMUSG00000020708 Mus musculus 6e-34 141 231 36.36
AT1G53750 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-34 141 260 33.85
MP06G01450 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-34 144 256 38.67
ES0079G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-34 141 231 35.06
OM_01G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 6e-34 141 260 35.38
PP00152G00080 Physcomitrella patens 6e-34 141 260 33.85
OS06G09290 Oryza sativa 7e-34 141 260 33.85
OS02G54340 Oryza sativa 7e-34 141 260 33.85
ORCC809_01G01640 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-34 141 232 35.78
FBgn0028684 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-34 141 230 36.52
OS06G45820 Oryza sativa 7e-34 144 234 38.89
PP00010G01040 Physcomitrella patens 7e-34 144 254 37.80
CV00G48550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-34 144 243 36.63
gsu53970 Galdieria sulphuraria 8e-34 143 248 37.50
VC00G52560 Volvox carteri 8e-34 144 238 38.24
CV00G41890 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 9e-34 140 231 34.63
OS11G11340 Oryza sativa 1e-33 145 271 33.21
MP11G02430 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-33 140 229 35.37
PI00G15050 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-33 144 242 37.19
BPRRCC1105_10G01660 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-33 143 244 38.11
ES0031G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-33 140 231 36.36
ccr09180 Chondrus crispus 1e-33 143 237 36.71
MP02G02920 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-33 140 232 35.78
FBgn0020369 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-33 140 232 36.64
ORCC809_09G01890 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-33 143 244 37.30
MRCC299_10G01810 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-33 141 238 38.66
RCC4223.05g03490 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-33 144 248 34.68
WBGene00004503 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-33 140 254 36.22
TP12G01440 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-33 139 231 34.20
gsu113290 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-33 144 236 36.86
RCC4223.04g04500 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-33 144 260 35.00
DDB_G0276917 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-33 140 231 34.63
PI00G06090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-33 144 243 36.63
ENSG00000161057 Homo sapiens 2e-33 140 231 35.50
ccr170380 Chondrus crispus 2e-33 140 231 35.50
MRCC299_08G01450 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-33 140 229 34.93
OS02G43350 Oryza sativa 2e-33 143 264 39.02
Naga_100011g23 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-33 140 231 35.93
HE0000G10980 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-33 140 260 33.85
Naga_100409g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-33 141 235 38.72
Naga_100116g4 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-33 140 231 35.50
CNC64A_017G00030 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-33 141 231 38.10
OM_05G04160 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-33 140 236 33.90
OL10G01680 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-33 142 244 36.89
PTI_24G01080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-33 143 225 39.11
PI00G15090 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-33 144 235 35.32
AC00G92870 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-33 142 243 36.63
WBGene00004501 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-33 139 231 35.06
BPRRCC1105_01G02890 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-33 139 260 34.23
FBgn0028687 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-33 139 231 35.50
MRCC299_07G02640 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-33 143 241 38.17
PP00044G00380 Physcomitrella patens 3e-33 142 252 37.70
CMCG01300 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-33 141 237 37.97
RCC4223.18g01460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-33 143 276 35.51
AP00G62250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-33 142 229 38.86
DDB_G0284415 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-33 139 229 34.93
pte543710 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-33 139 228 34.21
OL06G03990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-33 139 236 33.47
TP14G02720 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-33 139 232 34.91
CNC64A_007G00800 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-33 139 246 35.37
AT5G42270 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-33 142 243 37.45
MRCC299_01G05290 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-33 139 232 34.91
ATR_00006G02180 Amborella trichopoda 4e-33 141 249 37.75
AP00G17530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 4e-33 141 250 36.00
AT3G47060 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-33 142 259 37.45
AA0003G04120 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-33 140 235 39.15
SPCC965.04c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-33 142 229 39.74
OM_12G02080 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-33 142 241 37.76
WBGene00003119 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-33 142 252 34.13
AT1G06430 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-33 141 234 38.89
CV00G86670 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-33 138 254 35.04
ATR_00032G00440 Amborella trichopoda 6e-33 142 310 31.61
CR09G03130 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-33 139 238 36.13
AT1G53780 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-33 140 229 34.06
AT5G53170 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-33 142 239 38.08
pte19030 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-33 138 286 32.52
ES0007G00430 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-33 141 152 46.71
DDB_G0289867 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-33 142 233 37.34
PTI_06G04080 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-33 137 231 32.90
ATR_00107G00320 Amborella trichopoda 7e-33 141 239 37.66
FC001G08710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-33 139 226 38.05
PI00G49790 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 8e-33 141 276 34.78
RCC4223.04g04460 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-33 142 235 35.32
CNC64A_007G03090 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-33 140 234 37.61
YKL145W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 9e-33 138 231 35.06
OS04G21660 Oryza sativa 9e-33 136 246 33.74
AT3G02450 Arabidopsis thaliana 9e-33 139 249 37.75
gsu96870 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-33 137 231 35.06
pte279580 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-32 140 352 30.68
pte407040 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-32 137 286 32.52
FC021G01350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-32 137 228 35.09
SPAC17A5.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-32 141 226 36.73
gsu57030 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-32 140 235 35.32
SPCC576.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-32 137 255 34.51
HE0000G13850 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-32 138 223 38.57
AP00G54860 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-32 141 239 36.40
RCC4223.27g00700 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-32 140 271 37.27
WBGene00008682 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-32 142 246 37.40
Naga_100003g61 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-32 137 266 35.34
YDR394W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-32 137 274 34.31
AC00G88620 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-32 135 233 39.06
AT3G16290 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-32 140 229 38.43
PP00065G01400 Physcomitrella patens 2e-32 141 234 37.61
phs340710 Phytophtora sojae 2e-32 138 293 33.79
Naga_100003g173 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-32 140 243 37.86
DDB_G0267492 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-32 140 225 40.00
DDB_G0268066 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-32 140 229 37.55
OS04G42110 Oryza sativa 2e-32 138 280 34.64
phs47640 Phytophtora sojae 2e-32 137 231 33.77
CM17G02950 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-32 140 232 38.36
AA0029G00100 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-32 137 265 34.34
DDB_G0282181 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-32 140 302 31.46
BPRRCC1105_01G02940 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-32 139 234 38.89
pte527000 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-32 136 223 34.08
DDB_G0292788 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-32 140 226 37.17
SPBC23G7.12c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-32 135 267 35.21
SPBC543.09 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-32 139 237 34.18
phs103070 Phytophtora sojae 4e-32 135 229 34.06
MRCC299_07G00530 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-32 139 228 39.47
pte402520 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-32 135 231 35.93
pte450650 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-32 135 281 32.74
FBgn0035443 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-32 138 231 35.50
VC00G64790 Volvox carteri 5e-32 137 257 31.91
MRCC299_08G05340 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-32 136 231 37.23
ES0028G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-32 138 224 36.61
ATR_00154G00490 Amborella trichopoda 6e-32 137 234 36.75
pte315200 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-32 137 363 31.96
DDB_G0292382 Dictyostelium discoideum 6e-32 135 232 35.78
PI00G44030 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-32 138 224 39.29
PI00G52280 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-32 138 271 36.53
AA0010G01550 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-32 135 250 34.40
Naga_100081g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-32 138 228 32.89
ORCC809_20G01540 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-32 137 302 32.45
OS04G52690 Oryza sativa 7e-32 139 307 32.57
OS01G43150 Oryza sativa 7e-32 138 239 37.24
MRCC299_10G05450 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-32 138 231 38.96
ccr01450 Chondrus crispus 8e-32 137 232 37.93
AC00G27310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-32 135 251 33.07
ccr30280 Chondrus crispus 8e-32 134 260 32.69
ES0058G00560 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-32 135 245 36.33
ES0000G01750 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-31 137 235 37.87
DDB_G0282241 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-31 138 232 35.34
PP00228G00120 Physcomitrella patens 1e-31 135 239 35.98
OT_14G01650 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-31 138 302 32.78
AA0010G02500 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-31 138 235 36.60
AA0012G01470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-31 130 223 37.67
RCC4223.17g00260 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-31 137 224 38.39
MP01G07600 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-31 138 239 38.49
OL20G01530 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-31 134 262 34.35
YKL197C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-31 138 291 34.02
CR02G01410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-31 137 261 35.63
emh299750 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-31 133 228 34.65
AP00G11800 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-31 137 244 37.30
pte265130 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-31 136 363 31.96
ATR_00056G00290 Amborella trichopoda 2e-31 137 227 38.77
CV00G02130 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-31 132 265 33.58
AT5G58870 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-31 137 310 33.55
MP03G08420 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-31 138 265 35.47
CV00G32100 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-31 134 224 39.29
phs189980 Phytophtora sojae 2e-31 135 251 31.87
MP03G07200 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-31 137 242 38.43
AA0030G00590 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-31 133 236 35.17
Naga_100010g62 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-31 133 253 35.18
OM_13G01930 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-31 136 302 32.45
ES0000G01740 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-31 137 295 33.90
AA0017G01380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-31 137 252 34.52
gsu57660 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-31 136 226 34.51
ATR_00032G01180 Amborella trichopoda 4e-31 137 268 32.84
OS09G38730 Oryza sativa 5e-31 132 258 33.33
BPRRCC1105_14G00690 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-31 132 232 36.21
MRCC299_05G01050 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-31 137 265 35.47
BPRRCC1105_11G01600 Bathycoccus prasinos 5e-31 136 262 36.64
OM_01G01120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-31 134 238 37.82
RCC4223.04g00170 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-31 133 236 38.14
pte333150 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-31 134 303 33.00
ORCC809_02G04790 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-31 136 247 33.20
ATR_00066G00660 Amborella trichopoda 7e-31 136 266 35.34
PI00G38150 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-31 133 235 37.87
phs374020 Phytophtora sojae 7e-31 132 267 35.58
CNC64A_011G00690 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-31 132 267 33.71
BPRRCC1105_02G05970 Bathycoccus prasinos 8e-31 136 291 33.33
ENSMUSG00000026775 Mus musculus 8e-31 134 235 39.57
TP06G02610 Thalassiosira pseudonana 8e-31 132 399 30.83
OS09G33980 Oryza sativa 8e-31 135 265 35.47
FC013G02660 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-31 134 241 36.93
MP01G05510 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-31 135 242 37.19
FBgn0036702 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-30 135 239 36.40
BPRRCC1105_11G03750 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-30 135 224 38.84
PTI_20G01720 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-30 136 250 34.40
AP00G09780 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-30 133 271 31.37
ENSG00000156802 Homo sapiens 1e-30 135 282 31.91
gsu82720 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-30 135 270 31.48
gsu82700 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-30 135 270 31.48
CNC64A_001G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-30 132 271 35.42
FC026G00910 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-30 131 235 34.47
FC006G09880 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-30 130 221 38.46
AC00G73410 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-30 134 252 35.32
HE0000G03400 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-30 135 237 36.29
SPAC31G5.19 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-30 135 277 32.85
AC00G73400 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-30 134 252 35.32
CR17G06630 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-30 134 253 31.23
ATR_00029G03310 Amborella trichopoda 2e-30 134 258 36.05
BPRRCC1105_01G07180 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-30 134 228 37.72
ENSMUSG00000024527 Mus musculus 2e-30 134 293 33.79
DDB_G0293388 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-30 134 223 36.77
ES0224G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-30 130 226 30.53
OL13G00020 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-30 134 263 34.60
ENSMUSG00000022360 Mus musculus 2e-30 134 282 31.56
PP00346G00100 Physcomitrella patens 2e-30 134 233 35.62
WBGene00010842 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-30 133 232 35.34
AP00G29150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-30 130 200 36.50
PP00456G00040 Physcomitrella patens 3e-30 133 270 33.33
OS01G62500 Oryza sativa 3e-30 133 302 29.80
OL10G03240 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 3e-30 133 288 35.42
ENSG00000119778 Homo sapiens 3e-30 134 273 32.97
AT1G05910 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-30 134 262 34.73
OL02G00010 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-30 129 253 33.60
OS04G39190 Oryza sativa 4e-30 130 230 37.83
CM06G01590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-30 133 241 35.68
OS06G12370 Oryza sativa 4e-30 132 319 33.54
pte23250 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-30 132 283 35.34
ORCC809_13G02980 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-30 133 263 34.60
ENSG00000141385 Homo sapiens 5e-30 132 293 33.45
PI00G21570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-30 132 234 35.90
PP00285G00100 Physcomitrella patens 5e-30 133 222 35.59
MRCC299_12G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 6e-30 129 337 31.75
pte89520 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-30 132 237 37.55
AT1G07510 Arabidopsis thaliana 6e-30 132 270 33.70
HE0000G34530 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-30 132 249 33.73
OS05G38400 Oryza sativa 6e-30 132 233 35.19
pte321480 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-30 131 236 36.86
ORCC809_09G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-30 131 236 38.14
PP00068G00040 Physcomitrella patens 7e-30 132 243 33.33
ENSMUSG00000052812 Mus musculus 7e-30 133 289 32.53
OL11G01990 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 7e-30 129 235 36.60
VC00G117250 Volvox carteri 7e-30 130 265 37.74
ccr80540 Chondrus crispus 8e-30 130 252 34.13
AT4G23940 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-30 132 241 36.10
RCC4223.02g11180 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-30 132 234 35.47
ATR_00005G01720 Amborella trichopoda 8e-30 132 233 35.19
PP00201G00080 Physcomitrella patens 8e-30 130 231 36.36
YPR024W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 8e-30 131 226 36.28
OS05G31220 Oryza sativa 9e-30 128 263 34.60
PTI_01G00490 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-30 129 235 34.04
WBGene00004978 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-30 131 270 35.19
gsu04710 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-29 130 197 36.04
PP00083G00490 Physcomitrella patens 1e-29 130 229 33.62
CV00G75660 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-29 128 230 35.65
OM_01G06480 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-29 130 250 36.40
CR10G06210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-29 132 275 33.45
CR01G08270 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-29 132 266 33.83
OM_16G01330 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-29 131 240 36.25
OM_08G04450 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-29 131 263 34.22
TP18G01060 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-29 123 209 38.28
OT_13G00030 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-29 131 263 34.60
emh188280 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-29 128 272 31.25
AA0018G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-29 122 189 40.74
FC009G02090 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-29 129 240 36.25
AC00G42720 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-29 128 357 31.93
AT2G03670 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-29 129 232 35.78
OM_12G00360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-29 130 272 34.93
PP00010G01590 Physcomitrella patens 3e-29 130 311 35.05
YMR089C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-29 130 237 34.60
emh598620 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-29 127 272 31.25
emh96610 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-29 127 272 31.25
gsu76080 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-29 130 223 33.63
DDB_G0281521 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-29 130 238 34.03
DDB_G0284249 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-29 129 263 34.60
FC005G09600 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 5e-29 126 233 33.48
OT_08G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-29 129 228 36.84
OT_10G03220 Ostreococcus tauri 6e-29 129 220 38.64
PP00012G00600 Physcomitrella patens 7e-29 129 254 34.65
FC006G02340 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-29 120 186 36.02
PTI_25G02020 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 7e-29 129 291 32.99
AC00G25050 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-29 126 268 35.07
PP00109G00250 Physcomitrella patens 8e-29 129 254 34.65
emh454510 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-29 128 235 37.45
pte88200 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-28 128 236 36.02
OL08G02600 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-28 126 224 36.61
OT_11G02060 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-28 128 235 36.60
ccr68440 Chondrus crispus 1e-28 125 237 35.86
emh588290 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-28 127 246 37.40
MP05G06720 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-28 129 235 36.17
CR01G04400 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-28 128 228 38.60
BPRRCC1105_02G00350 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-28 128 255 34.51
ES0291G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-28 128 185 38.92
pte652890 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-28 127 306 31.37
YER017C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-28 127 282 32.62
phs113910 Phytophtora sojae 2e-28 128 273 32.97
OM_11G02240 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-28 127 256 35.94
AP00G13250 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-28 124 233 36.48
FBgn0033564 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-28 127 236 34.75
Naga_100112g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 3e-28 126 231 36.80
PP00044G00810 Physcomitrella patens 3e-28 127 265 34.72
FBgn0024992 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-28 127 241 36.51
AA0045G00400 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-28 120 226 33.63
MP07G01850 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-28 127 302 31.79
AC00G95890 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-28 120 234 31.20
emh619200 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-28 119 177 38.42
ORCC809_11G02920 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-28 126 235 35.74
AA0002G01490 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-28 126 223 39.01
ccr137680 Chondrus crispus 4e-28 127 291 32.99
ES0076G00120 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-28 123 233 38.20
MP02G05270 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-28 126 234 33.76
MRCC299_13G01870 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-28 125 302 31.46
OT_02G04460 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-28 127 268 31.34
gsu86790 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-28 126 242 33.47
CV00G17550 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-28 117 170 38.24
FC019G02100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-28 120 251 36.65
phs219510 Phytophtora sojae 6e-28 127 289 31.14
PP00082G00440 Physcomitrella patens 6e-28 127 265 34.72
VC00G122460 Volvox carteri 6e-28 126 273 35.16
RCC4223.03g03060 Picochlorum_RCC4223 6e-28 126 302 30.46
ORCC809_08G02550 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-28 126 224 35.71
emh567720 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-28 125 239 36.82
DDB_G0272777 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-28 125 233 31.76
MP10G02970 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 7e-28 126 256 35.16
ATR_00021G02350 Amborella trichopoda 8e-28 125 240 35.42
PI00G54210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-27 125 233 34.76
PTI_00G00410 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-27 119 165 39.39
AT2G29080 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-27 125 269 33.09
OT_01G04990 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-27 122 260 33.08
phs65200 Phytophtora sojae 1e-27 125 240 34.58
emh752320 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-27 122 245 34.29
phs75710 Phytophtora sojae 1e-27 119 228 34.65
CM02G00730 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-27 125 267 31.84
AP00G60950 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-27 125 224 36.61
AT5G15250 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-27 124 257 34.24
PP00039G00680 Physcomitrella patens 2e-27 124 272 33.09
pte320270 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-27 124 237 37.13
PTI_03G00030 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-27 123 314 32.48
BPRRCC1105_12G00550 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-27 124 224 35.71
AT4G04180 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-27 123 232 31.03
RCC4223.10g01950 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-27 124 318 28.62
OL10G01160 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-27 121 233 35.62
RCC4223.01g07770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-27 124 241 35.27
AA0038G00460 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-27 117 230 32.61
PTI_25G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-27 124 290 32.76
CR06G02240 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-27 125 239 35.15
BPRRCC1105_11G00990 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-27 124 233 34.76
AC00G35760 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-27 117 234 33.33
ORCC809_10G00610 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-27 124 233 35.19
AC00G94610 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-27 117 210 37.14
OT_10G01100 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-27 124 232 34.05
ATR_00011G01580 Amborella trichopoda 5e-27 115 138 44.93
gsu25330 Galdieria sulphuraria 6e-27 123 293 32.42
ES0173G00070 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-27 123 231 35.06
DDB_G0272120 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-27 122 233 35.19
PI00G18200 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-27 122 241 35.27
ORCC809_01G05880 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-27 120 240 38.33
PTI_01G10590 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-27 120 255 31.37
CNC64A_038G00410 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-27 115 180 37.78
ATR_00062G02040 Amborella trichopoda 8e-27 122 228 34.21
Naga_100034g50 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-26 120 262 30.15
AA0020G00900 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-26 113 160 37.50
CNC64A_009G02100 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-26 122 249 32.53
emh444660 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-26 120 244 36.89
PI00G69080 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-26 121 230 34.78
ES0295G00040 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-26 120 222 34.23
PTI_12G00950 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-26 121 264 33.33
pte753800 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-26 119 245 32.65
MP01G06740 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-26 121 275 28.73
OS02G50680 Oryza sativa 2e-26 120 229 34.06
RCC4223.04g03020 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-26 120 230 34.78
BPRRCC1105_13G00710 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-26 121 237 37.13
TP07G02480 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-26 120 293 33.11
CV00G77530 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-26 120 233 35.62
ENSG00000197912 Homo sapiens 3e-26 120 239 34.73
CV00G54820 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-26 117 243 32.92
ATR_00095G00510 Amborella trichopoda 3e-26 120 236 34.32
AA0001G07190 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-26 114 228 34.21
AA0019G00470 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-26 120 231 35.06
ATR_00021G01680 Amborella trichopoda 5e-26 120 373 29.22
pte108450 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-26 119 235 35.74
PI00G16110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-26 120 318 28.93
AT1G79560 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-26 120 232 34.91
TP14G03420 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-26 115 307 29.97
ATR_00088G00480 Amborella trichopoda 7e-26 118 245 33.06
OM_12G02660 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 8e-26 119 252 34.13
Naga_100815g1 Nannochloropsis gaditana 8e-26 117 241 34.02
gsu64390 Galdieria sulphuraria 9e-26 117 254 30.31
OL13G00030 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-25 115 271 33.21
OL01G00670 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-25 117 241 38.17
OL15G00630 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-25 117 244 34.02
ENSMUSG00000002763 Mus musculus 1e-25 119 225 36.89
VC00G17410 Volvox carteri 1e-25 119 185 37.30
pte28770 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-25 118 242 32.23
PP00146G00150 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 118 244 34.84
PP00411G00030 Physcomitrella patens 1e-25 119 290 30.34
CV00G36330 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-25 112 227 34.36
PTI_33G00060 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-25 118 244 33.61
Naga_100015g28 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-25 117 296 31.76
AA0025G00690 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-25 112 235 34.47
FC007G05680 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-25 112 225 35.11
PP00042G00750 Physcomitrella patens 2e-25 118 233 32.62
CR17G00970 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-25 117 243 37.86
CNC64A_001G05540 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-25 110 197 36.55
SPCC553.03 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-25 117 261 29.12
ATR_00005G01770 Amborella trichopoda 3e-25 115 305 28.85
AC00G34830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-25 116 231 35.93
CR07G09460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4e-25 117 218 31.19
ES0048G00670 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-25 114 269 31.97
pte96850 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-25 113 232 34.05
VC00G03990 Volvox carteri 4e-25 117 218 31.19
OL02G03870 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-25 115 223 32.29
ENSMUSG00000095440 Mus musculus 6e-25 115 306 28.43
FBgn0013563 Drosophila melanogaster 6e-25 116 266 29.70
CM05G00550 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-25 116 237 36.29
ccr106120 Chondrus crispus 7e-25 116 233 33.48
AP00G12620 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-25 115 285 32.98
ENSG00000124587 Homo sapiens 1e-24 115 222 36.04
MRCC299_01G04860 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-24 113 246 35.37
WBGene00004191 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-24 115 233 31.76
pte78940 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-24 112 290 27.93
BPRRCC1105_07G04260 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-24 115 237 34.18
ORCC809_11G00280 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-24 115 243 34.57
BPRRCC1105_14G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-24 114 259 28.19
AP00G08090 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-24 115 229 34.06
CV00G15250 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-24 114 230 34.78
MRCC299_07G04300 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-24 109 221 35.29
OT_02G00370 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-24 113 246 31.71
OM_04G02120 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-24 114 340 27.94
AC00G39480 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-24 107 216 32.87
WBGene00004195 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-24 113 238 33.19
VC00G86440 Volvox carteri 4e-24 114 252 32.14
OM_15G02050 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-24 114 241 34.85
AA0033G00060 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-24 113 232 32.76
ccr137720 Chondrus crispus 5e-24 112 234 28.63
MRCC299_07G01520 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-24 114 234 32.48
OS08G44240 Oryza sativa 6e-24 113 237 30.38
Naga_100239g8 Nannochloropsis gaditana 6e-24 110 197 37.06
FC001G10280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-24 108 277 32.13
AT3G15120 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-24 113 261 30.65
AC00G33770 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-24 112 281 32.03
FC008G04080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-23 105 181 35.91
OL08G03040 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-23 108 255 32.94
HE0000G54660 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-23 109 251 29.08
ES0035G00200 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-23 112 252 31.75
CNC64A_014G00470 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-23 112 235 31.06
CV00G61350 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-23 110 217 31.80
AT5G64580 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-23 111 246 33.33
ccr171940 Chondrus crispus 2e-23 111 243 31.69
OT_16G00870 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-23 111 242 34.30
OM_19G01720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-23 111 233 33.91
FC003G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-23 107 304 29.28
CM12G01310 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-23 110 306 25.82
MRCC299_11G04810 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-23 105 225 37.33
emh507330 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-23 109 306 29.74
CNC64A_019G01780 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-23 106 252 29.37
ORCC809_02G01650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 4e-23 106 232 30.60
OT_08G03110 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-23 110 248 32.26
RCC4223.19g00820 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-23 109 230 31.30
CV00G35730 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 5e-23 110 280 29.29
PTI_10G03270 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 5e-23 110 308 28.90
CM01G01110 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-23 110 250 34.00
CNC64A_030G00060 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-23 104 187 35.83
CM09G00270 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 7e-23 110 270 30.00
ES0016G00690 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-23 110 119 47.06
pte276280 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-23 109 217 29.95
AA0008G01950 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-22 104 248 33.87
PI00G01420 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-22 108 228 29.39
PTI_01G10760 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-22 108 166 34.94
MRCC299_08G03410 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-22 103 228 33.33
ATR_00071G00410 Amborella trichopoda 2e-22 108 255 33.73
OM_00G00190 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-22 108 224 34.82
ccr61640 Chondrus crispus 4e-22 106 231 32.03
emh757470 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-22 107 161 38.51
MP07G03070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-22 107 226 33.19
ES0032G00020 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-22 107 264 28.41
MRCC299_09G02760 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-22 101 189 35.45
PTI_01G07810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-22 103 322 29.50
PP00223G00760 Physcomitrella patens 1e-21 106 273 30.40
TP08G01410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-21 102 263 30.80
AP00G00590 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-21 105 327 30.58
MP01G03870 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-21 105 216 35.65
Naga_100030g14 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-21 105 225 29.33
AT4G24860 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-21 105 98 51.02
PP03364G00010 Physcomitrella patens 3e-21 100 168 35.12
CNC64A_018G01670 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-21 100 234 29.06
emh410320 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-21 103 236 34.32
CM12G02520 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-21 104 305 27.87
AC00G38930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-21 97.4 153 39.22
MRCC299_05G03720 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-21 99.4 238 34.03
CV00G23390 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-21 103 232 35.34
HE0000G55880 Helicosporidium sp. 8e-21 99.8 161 36.02
ORCC809_12G01200 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-20 103 225 35.11
VC00G117080 Volvox carteri 1e-20 100 112 46.43
ES0257G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-20 102 194 34.54
AC00G33780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-20 102 192 33.85
OL02G03880 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-20 94.4 118 39.83
WBGene00021425 Caenorhabditis elegans 5e-20 100 236 30.08
PP00161G00430 Physcomitrella patens 6e-20 100 233 30.47
Naga_100267g9 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-20 97.4 222 32.43
ES0000G02830 Ectocarpus siliculosus 7e-20 100 176 36.93
emh318850 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-20 96.7 227 31.72
FC002G08320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-19 97.4 246 30.08
Naga_100011g76 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-19 99.4 238 30.25
TP20G01910 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-19 98.6 260 31.92
emh118580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-19 96.7 139 35.25
AC00G08000 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-19 97.1 237 33.33
BPRRCC1105_01G00540 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-19 98.2 291 30.93
PI00G30960 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 3e-19 97.4 246 29.27
CM11G02920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-19 97.4 244 28.28
pte732050 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-19 97.8 218 29.36
ccr193760 Chondrus crispus 4e-19 96.3 260 30.00
pte698430 Paramecium tetraurelia 5e-19 97.8 215 28.84
AA0030G00600 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-19 94.7 208 28.85
AP00G58530 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 5e-19 97.4 226 30.09
BPRRCC1105_05G04620 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-19 97.1 318 28.30
FC001G10100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-19 92.0 191 29.84
ATR_00006G02330 Amborella trichopoda 8e-19 91.3 132 37.88
BPRRCC1105_01G06900 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-18 96.7 231 32.90
VC00G54400 Volvox carteri 1e-18 95.1 112 41.07
OL06G04170 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 2e-18 95.1 267 29.21
CR03G14170 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-18 95.9 272 31.62
MP05G04930 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-18 94.7 227 31.28
TP01G08270 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-18 93.6 253 27.67
ATR_00011G00330 Amborella trichopoda 7e-18 90.1 108 37.04
ccr20080 Chondrus crispus 8e-18 92.8 218 29.36
FC003G06940 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-18 90.5 165 35.76
emh382200 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-17 87.8 158 37.34
emh182820 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-17 88.6 188 32.45
OT_06G04200 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-17 92.4 270 28.15
AC00G34340 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-17 92.4 352 27.84
MRCC299_02G09180 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-17 92.4 279 29.39
MP11G00480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-17 91.3 263 29.66
ES0074G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-17 91.7 248 30.65
emh722380 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-17 89.0 150 37.33
DDB_G0282215 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-17 90.9 232 25.86
VC00G115020 Volvox carteri 3e-17 90.1 240 32.92
AT4G04910 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-17 91.3 203 32.02
CR16G09520 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-17 92.0 251 29.88
RCC4223.20g00030 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-17 91.7 246 29.27
OS05G44310 Oryza sativa 4e-17 90.9 269 30.48
AA0010G02480 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-17 85.5 125 38.40
FBgn0000346 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-17 90.5 217 30.41
OM_05G04360 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-17 90.5 264 28.79
WBGene00003818 Caenorhabditis elegans 7e-17 90.5 247 31.17
ENSG00000276262 Homo sapiens 9e-17 90.1 224 29.91
ENSG00000073969 Homo sapiens 9e-17 90.1 224 29.91
PTI_27G00710 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-17 90.1 337 27.30
ENSMUSG00000034187 Mus musculus 1e-16 89.7 224 29.91
pte578630 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-16 89.7 280 28.93
phs205210 Phytophtora sojae 1e-16 89.0 265 29.06
FBgn0266464 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-16 89.7 217 30.41
ORCC809_07G00470 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-16 89.0 200 32.00
VC00G48840 Volvox carteri 1e-16 89.0 194 33.51
PP00245G00070 Physcomitrella patens 1e-16 89.4 259 30.12
CR03G00640 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-16 88.6 374 26.20
ccr149120 Chondrus crispus 2e-16 89.0 216 29.63
ccr00020 Chondrus crispus 2e-16 87.8 262 26.72
emh346220 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 85.9 226 28.32
emh346100 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-16 85.9 226 28.32
emh125490 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-16 82.0 109 39.45
PP00336G00180 Physcomitrella patens 4e-16 87.8 206 31.07
MRCC299_02G01650 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-16 87.8 212 29.72
gsu29510 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-16 87.8 202 30.69
SPAC1834.11c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-16 87.4 213 29.58
RCC4223.03g01100 Picochlorum_RCC4223 5e-16 87.4 270 29.26
CM17G02430 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-16 87.4 267 26.59
TP01G04320 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-16 83.2 201 25.87
CR10G09430 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-16 87.0 204 30.39
ATR_00068G01410 Amborella trichopoda 6e-16 87.0 286 27.97
emh579810 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-16 82.8 92 43.48
PI00G35000 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-16 87.0 263 27.38
ATR_00010G04580 Amborella trichopoda 7e-16 83.6 178 34.27
pte508290 Paramecium tetraurelia 7e-16 87.0 253 29.25
VC00G37680 Volvox carteri 7e-16 86.7 200 30.00
VC00G117840 Volvox carteri 8e-16 87.0 217 28.11
ES0003G00500 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-15 83.2 123 41.46
VC00G125280 Volvox carteri 2e-15 86.3 208 32.21
PTI_15G01920 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-15 81.3 173 30.06
TPCG02980 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-15 84.7 239 25.94
TPCG02030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-15 84.7 239 25.94
pte83620 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-15 83.6 212 25.47
BPRRCC1105_12G02880 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-15 85.1 206 28.64
OM_09G01610 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-15 84.7 208 29.81
HE0000G23300 Helicosporidium sp. 4e-15 84.0 267 27.72
ccr164840 Chondrus crispus 4e-15 85.1 204 32.35
pte675970 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-15 84.7 264 26.89
MP08G01300 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-15 85.1 262 28.24
YBR080C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-15 84.3 205 28.78
MP01G09110 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-15 84.3 203 30.05
emh372670 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-15 77.8 93 41.94
emh435620 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-15 77.8 93 41.94
ATR_00110G01270 Amborella trichopoda 8e-15 84.0 232 30.17
ES0013G00380 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-15 82.8 150 34.00
ccr174160 Chondrus crispus 9e-15 84.0 261 29.89
CNC64A_007G02780 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-14 80.5 108 41.67
CNC64A_003G03910 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-14 83.2 208 28.85
CV00G95860 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-14 82.8 152 36.84
FC001G10300 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-14 79.7 200 32.50
AC00G28310 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-14 82.4 233 30.04
ATR_00010G04620 Amborella trichopoda 1e-14 81.6 208 32.69
AP00G03330 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 1e-14 82.8 208 30.29
CR07G03490 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-14 82.8 217 27.65
ORCC809_03G01530 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-14 82.4 208 28.37
AACG01130 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-14 81.6 233 26.18
AP00G19450 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-14 81.6 153 35.29
PP00064G00370 Physcomitrella patens 3e-14 80.1 100 40.00
DDB_G0276153 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-14 81.3 274 27.01
AC00G43830 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 5e-14 80.9 212 29.72
HE0000G03010 Helicosporidium sp. 5e-14 77.8 154 35.71
ENSG00000132321 Homo sapiens 6e-14 80.9 218 26.61
emh387540 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-14 77.0 160 36.25

Amborella trichopoda (48 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (55 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (37 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (36 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (24 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (29 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (24 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (38 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (31 genes)
Chondrus crispus (31 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (32 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (23 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (25 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (28 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (34 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (36 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (32 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (27 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (15 genes)
Homo sapiens (21 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (33 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (34 genes)
Mus musculus (18 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (27 genes)
Oryza sativa (51 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (30 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (30 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (29 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (29 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (59 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (30 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (68 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (27 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (30 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (30 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (19 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (20 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (29 genes)
Volvox carteri (31 genes)