Interactive Phylogenetics Module

Gene Id
AC00G71110

If more than 50 genes/sequences are provided as input, then the associated running time could be too to stall the browser.
Therefore it is advisable to provide an email-address in case you are running the Interactive Phylogenetics Module with more than 50 genes.
After processing you will be send an email with a link to the created phylogenetic tree.

Include Gene ID Organism E-value Bitscore Alignment Length Identity Percentage
AC00G71110 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-151 425 211 100.00
CNC64A_003G04550 Chlorella sp NC64A 5e-58 190 200 54.50
CV00G78540 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-50 169 161 54.66
AT2G40770 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-42 158 203 41.87
ATR_00077G01030 Amborella trichopoda 4e-39 149 196 42.35
AP00G17150 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-37 134 167 42.51
RCC4223.03g01650 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-37 143 197 40.61
PI00G34660 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-36 141 177 41.24
ORCC809_06G00350 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-34 135 197 41.62
OT_06G00450 Ostreococcus tauri 3e-34 135 197 41.12
OL06G00370 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-32 129 199 40.20
ENSG00000146414 Homo sapiens 7e-31 125 199 36.68
MRCC299_10G03620 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-30 124 172 45.35
gsu117980 Galdieria sulphuraria 3e-30 123 192 37.50
CR13G07100 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-29 122 130 53.85
OS07G48270 Oryza sativa 4e-29 112 151 42.38
MP06G02690 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-28 117 171 41.52
ENSMUSG00000090112 Mus musculus 4e-28 117 161 38.51
OM_05G00390 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-27 116 199 34.17
DDB_G0287171 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-26 111 156 38.46
VC00G33440 Volvox carteri 1e-25 110 84 64.29
ES0110G00150 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-24 106 150 38.00
CM12G02870 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-22 100 144 39.58
BPRRCC1105_05G00330 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-22 98.6 198 36.36
Naga_100079g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-21 98.6 198 34.85
PI00G47170 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-21 98.2 166 34.94
FBgn0035689 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-21 95.9 161 34.78
ccr183280 Chondrus crispus 1e-20 95.5 159 38.99
AC00G78960 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 8e-20 92.8 166 37.35
FC001G10770 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-19 89.7 151 32.45
emh672440 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-19 84.0 66 60.61
RCC4223.01g04110 Picochlorum_RCC4223 3e-19 90.9 151 35.10
CR06G14210 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-19 90.1 158 34.18
SPAC144.05 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-18 87.4 202 27.72
CV00G91040 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-17 85.5 170 31.18
AP00G48710 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 3e-17 85.1 159 40.25
DDB_G0272082 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-16 82.4 201 28.36
gsu135440 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-16 81.3 182 31.32
AT5G43530 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-15 79.7 170 31.76
HE0000G23240 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-15 74.3 75 52.00
AA0018G00320 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-15 73.2 77 41.56
phs257210 Phytophtora sojae 6e-15 77.8 147 34.69
SPAC13G6.01c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-15 77.4 197 25.89
PTI_06G01150 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-14 77.4 141 29.79
emh656650 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-14 75.9 151 33.77
FC005G01080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-14 75.5 164 29.88
CM18G02590 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-14 75.5 172 31.98
phs35010 Phytophtora sojae 7e-14 74.3 180 26.67
ES0850G00010 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-14 73.9 170 26.47
CR14G01460 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-14 74.3 169 31.36
ENSG00000071794 Homo sapiens 9e-14 74.3 168 29.17
VC00G105120 Volvox carteri 1e-13 73.9 180 29.44
HE0000G32120 Helicosporidium sp. 1e-13 73.6 170 26.47
CV00G75150 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-13 73.2 151 31.13
ATR_00009G01090 Amborella trichopoda 1e-13 73.9 155 30.32
CNC64A_004G04700 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-13 73.2 143 33.57
BPRRCC1105_08G01930 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-13 73.6 112 35.71
AT5G05130 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-13 72.8 194 30.41
OS07G32730 Oryza sativa 3e-13 71.6 175 28.00
AT1G05120 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-13 72.0 171 29.24
SPAC17A2.12 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 5e-13 72.0 140 34.29
emh97710 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-13 67.8 75 45.33
emh694050 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-13 67.8 75 45.33
TP07G03660 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-13 67.8 77 44.16
CNC64A_006G00950 Chlorella sp NC64A 6e-13 67.0 146 31.51
CV00G92160 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 6e-13 71.6 156 31.41
emh610170 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-13 70.9 170 27.06
DDB_G0281949 Dictyostelium discoideum 7e-13 71.6 192 30.21
SPBC582.10c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-13 71.2 111 40.54
emh381820 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-13 71.6 170 27.65
AC00G43550 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-13 71.2 173 26.59
CV00G95260 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-13 71.6 162 28.40
emh751090 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-13 65.5 64 45.31
MRCC299_06G06950 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-12 70.9 129 34.88
CR03G15740 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-12 70.9 161 30.43
AA0001G01210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-12 64.7 64 42.19
CM09G01190 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 2e-12 70.1 183 31.69
CNC64A_018G00330 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-12 69.7 107 36.45
pte69860 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-12 69.7 201 27.86
AT1G02670 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-12 69.3 168 27.98
YLR032W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-12 69.3 198 27.78
VC00G104030 Volvox carteri 3e-12 69.3 178 30.90
pte659520 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-12 68.9 149 28.19
pte416570 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-12 69.3 70 44.29
PP00073G00770 Physcomitrella patens 4e-12 68.9 199 27.14
CV00G07000 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-12 69.3 165 29.70
ENSMUSG00000033222 Mus musculus 4e-12 68.9 165 26.67
pte230620 Paramecium tetraurelia 4e-12 68.9 105 36.19
CR11G04370 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-12 68.9 168 27.98
FC007G06320 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-12 68.2 205 26.83
AP00G61380 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-12 68.2 165 26.06
PTI_08G01990 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-12 68.2 166 29.52
pte315540 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-12 68.2 149 32.89
FC008G03350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 8e-12 67.0 178 26.97
pte264830 Paramecium tetraurelia 9e-12 68.2 87 42.53
ES0042G00480 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-11 65.5 66 43.94
SPBC23E6.02 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-11 67.8 179 31.28
ATR_00037G01480 Amborella trichopoda 1e-11 67.4 173 26.59
emh349660 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-11 67.0 140 34.29
Naga_100236g7 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-11 67.4 156 28.85
AC00G98730 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-11 62.0 58 48.28
CR02G12770 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-11 67.4 186 28.49
CV00G41470 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-11 67.0 195 29.74
OS04G09800 Oryza sativa 2e-11 67.0 76 43.42
FC002G02130 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-11 67.0 164 29.88
emh188100 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-11 62.8 78 38.46
WBGene00010061 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-11 67.0 182 26.37
AT5G22750 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-11 66.6 157 29.94
AA0009G00720 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-11 67.0 150 31.33
ccr74920 Chondrus crispus 2e-11 66.6 181 29.28
phs317090 Phytophtora sojae 2e-11 66.6 158 33.54
YOR191W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-11 66.6 170 27.65
WBGene00020742 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-11 66.6 186 26.88
TP05G04030 Thalassiosira pseudonana 3e-11 66.2 176 25.57
CV00G48750 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-11 66.2 165 30.91
Naga_100013g60 Nannochloropsis gaditana 4e-11 66.2 142 28.87
SPAC20G8.08c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-11 65.9 155 28.39
OS01G44990 Oryza sativa 4e-11 65.9 65 44.62
AA0002G02360 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-11 64.7 89 39.33
MRCC299_08G01190 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-11 65.9 162 25.93
CR10G08250 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-11 65.9 167 30.54
YGL163C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-11 65.5 82 40.24
YLR247C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-11 65.5 72 44.44
ENSG00000116830 Homo sapiens 5e-11 65.5 165 26.06
MP01G09410 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-11 65.5 111 35.14
FC028G00350 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 6e-11 62.8 73 38.36
PP00041G00810 Physcomitrella patens 6e-11 65.5 76 40.79
pte173670 Paramecium tetraurelia 6e-11 65.5 205 24.88
ORCC809_13G00360 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 7e-11 65.1 104 35.58
ccr184940 Chondrus crispus 7e-11 65.1 166 27.11
OS02G32570 Oryza sativa 7e-11 65.1 160 30.00
AP00G45480 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-11 64.3 148 27.70
OT_04G02120 Ostreococcus tauri 8e-11 65.1 66 43.94
ES0034G00260 Ectocarpus siliculosus 8e-11 65.1 192 26.56
OL04G02120 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-11 64.7 66 40.91
HE0000G15770 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-11 60.1 75 48.00
HE0000G22130 Helicosporidium sp. 9e-11 60.5 59 50.85
PI00G11660 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 9e-11 64.7 148 26.35
PP00256G00340 Physcomitrella patens 9e-11 64.7 167 28.14
RCC4223.15g00610 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-10 64.7 148 26.35
OS07G44800 Oryza sativa 1e-10 63.9 196 29.59
MP03G08220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-10 63.9 80 42.50
OS04G59624 Oryza sativa 2e-10 63.5 67 43.28
ATR_00040G02650 Amborella trichopoda 2e-10 63.5 80 45.00
AC00G75530 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-10 63.2 89 39.33
emh431230 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-10 60.5 140 30.00
ENSG00000186871 Homo sapiens 3e-10 63.2 66 42.42
PTI_08G02450 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-10 63.2 71 43.66
YBR114W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-10 62.8 167 28.74
ORCC809_04G03090 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-10 62.8 66 39.39
MRCC299_04G05390 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-10 63.2 71 39.44
AT3G57300 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-10 63.2 110 36.36
FC007G04570 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-10 59.3 138 28.26
PTI_12G03810 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-10 63.2 205 25.85
ES0253G00110 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-10 63.2 71 40.85
PP00279G00370 Physcomitrella patens 4e-10 62.8 147 28.57
CNC64A_001G02470 Chlorella sp NC64A 4e-10 62.8 72 41.67
AT5G63950 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-10 62.8 66 42.42
OM_08G01700 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 5e-10 62.4 104 34.62
PI00G58320 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-10 62.4 165 26.06
VC00G02850 Volvox carteri 5e-10 59.3 71 36.62
OL21G00350 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-10 62.4 104 34.62
VC00G121460 Volvox carteri 6e-10 62.4 182 28.02
AC00G78460 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 6e-10 62.0 66 43.94
phs241550 Phytophtora sojae 6e-10 62.4 71 42.25
BPRRCC1105_10G01030 Bathycoccus prasinos 6e-10 62.0 172 25.58
ENSMUSG00000051220 Mus musculus 6e-10 62.0 69 40.58
MRCC299_04G03450 Micromonas sp RCC299 7e-10 62.0 104 33.65
SPAC25A8.01c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-10 62.0 82 40.24
CNC64A_004G02360 Chlorella sp NC64A 7e-10 62.0 65 43.08
RCC4223.01g05670 Picochlorum_RCC4223 8e-10 62.0 66 39.39
ccr85500 Chondrus crispus 8e-10 62.0 165 29.09
AA0021G00750 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-10 57.4 66 45.45
emh601860 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-10 57.0 61 42.62
OL13G02650 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-10 62.0 104 34.62
AP00G46420 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 8e-10 62.0 66 42.42
MP04G02260 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-10 61.6 66 45.45
BPRRCC1105_04G01900 Bathycoccus prasinos 9e-10 61.6 81 37.04
CR14G02540 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 9e-10 62.0 71 40.85
DDB_G0282115 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-10 61.6 154 27.92
VC00G125500 Volvox carteri 1e-09 61.6 86 36.05
PP00003G02620 Physcomitrella patens 1e-09 61.6 188 26.60
TP11G01310 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-09 57.8 139 22.30
PI00G26770 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-09 61.2 66 37.88
SPCC330.01c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-09 61.2 196 27.04
AT1G61140 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-09 61.2 181 26.52
OT_13G02770 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-09 61.2 85 40.00
MRCC299_14G02290 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-09 61.2 66 46.97
MRCC299_05G01240 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-09 61.2 82 41.46
MRCC299_02G01330 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-09 61.2 112 33.93
SPAC15A10.03c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-09 60.8 64 43.75
ES0282G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-09 60.8 68 38.24
MP05G02670 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-09 60.8 72 40.28
RCC4223.12g02310 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-09 60.8 172 24.42
CR03G09280 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-09 60.8 66 36.36
pte734040 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 60.5 166 25.90
pte700260 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 60.5 166 25.90
emh401240 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-09 60.5 68 48.53
VC00G147080 Volvox carteri 2e-09 60.5 66 37.88
AA0026G00750 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-09 56.2 74 39.19
pte84520 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 60.5 70 38.57
pte703570 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-09 60.5 70 38.57
OS01G57110 Oryza sativa 2e-09 60.5 184 27.17
ES0080G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-09 60.5 83 34.94
DDB_G0267638 Dictyostelium discoideum 2e-09 60.5 71 39.44
OS04G59620 Oryza sativa 2e-09 60.1 66 40.91
ATR_00044G00100 Amborella trichopoda 3e-09 60.1 96 33.33
PTI_04G04910 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-09 60.5 82 39.02
pte754100 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-09 60.1 70 38.57
AA0041G00050 Aureococcus anophagefferens 3e-09 60.1 64 42.19
MP03G08070 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-09 60.1 65 44.62
CV00G37990 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-09 59.7 87 39.08
MP05G03220 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-09 59.7 76 39.47
MRCC299_05G01390 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-09 59.7 65 43.08
emh577550 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-09 59.7 71 38.03
PTI_12G03410 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 4e-09 59.7 86 38.37
TP11G01800 Thalassiosira pseudonana 5e-09 55.8 70 37.14
AT1G50410 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-09 59.3 194 26.29
MP03G01770 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-09 59.3 65 47.69
PI00G48100 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 6e-09 59.3 71 39.44
AA0003G02200 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-09 54.7 56 44.64
PP00045G00010 Physcomitrella patens 6e-09 59.3 103 31.07
ATR_00159G00120 Amborella trichopoda 6e-09 59.3 67 38.81
HE0000G01710 Helicosporidium sp. 6e-09 58.9 148 24.32
OM_04G04430 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-09 58.9 65 43.08
OM_02G02280 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 7e-09 58.9 67 37.31
FC024G00080 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-09 55.1 73 34.25
CR01G10020 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-09 58.9 150 25.33
PP00132G00030 Physcomitrella patens 9e-09 58.5 189 24.34
MRCC299_09G02110 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-09 58.5 70 38.57
OS04G53720 Oryza sativa 9e-09 58.5 111 31.53
PP00055G00560 Physcomitrella patens 9e-09 58.9 94 31.91
AC00G69520 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 9e-09 58.5 64 42.19
MRCC299_09G02100 Micromonas sp RCC299 9e-09 58.5 70 38.57
DDB_G0285117 Dictyostelium discoideum 9e-09 58.5 99 31.31
PP00034G01210 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 58.5 66 40.91
OT_02G03410 Ostreococcus tauri 1e-08 58.5 65 43.08
emh751280 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 53.9 56 42.86
pte577350 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-08 58.5 185 23.78
emh240290 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 58.2 65 41.54
emh643690 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 58.2 65 41.54
emh96030 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-08 58.2 65 41.54
DDB_G0281441 Dictyostelium discoideum 1e-08 58.2 67 46.27
FBgn0020306 Drosophila melanogaster 1e-08 58.5 78 37.18
ES0042G00300 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-08 58.2 174 28.74
Naga_100101g15 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-08 58.2 71 43.66
ORCC809_09G02900 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 1e-08 58.2 143 26.57
ENSG00000282034 Homo sapiens 1e-08 58.2 78 34.62
gsu78040 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-08 58.2 97 34.02
PP00452G00100 Physcomitrella patens 1e-08 58.2 85 34.12
ENSMUSG00000107023 Mus musculus 2e-08 58.2 78 34.62
ENSG00000080603 Homo sapiens 2e-08 58.2 78 34.62
emh413940 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-08 57.8 171 28.65
FC003G09710 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-08 57.8 70 38.57
OT_05G01620 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-08 57.8 168 27.38
PP00084G01280 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 57.8 66 40.91
Naga_100067g27 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-08 57.8 63 42.86
CNC64A_014G01160 Chlorella sp NC64A 2e-08 57.4 183 28.96
AA0003G05270 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-08 53.9 73 38.36
CR06G04980 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 2e-08 57.8 102 34.31
gsu80730 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-08 57.4 65 43.08
ORCC809_02G03730 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-08 57.4 64 42.19
ATR_00029G00010 Amborella trichopoda 2e-08 57.4 194 25.77
AT1G11100 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-08 57.4 179 26.26
FC021G00670 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-08 57.4 178 25.84
PP00293G00200 Physcomitrella patens 2e-08 57.4 147 27.89
phs316310 Phytophtora sojae 2e-08 57.4 201 25.87
ORCC809_02G02650 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-08 57.0 70 40.00
ccr151260 Chondrus crispus 3e-08 57.0 92 33.70
VC00G55540 Volvox carteri 3e-08 57.0 153 25.49
CNC64A_002G03610 Chlorella sp NC64A 3e-08 57.4 161 33.54
ccr20580 Chondrus crispus 3e-08 57.0 142 27.46
AT2G02090 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-08 57.0 71 36.62
CR03G10410 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-08 57.0 81 35.80
ccr96420 Chondrus crispus 3e-08 57.4 71 38.03
MP07G03730 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 3e-08 57.0 71 38.03
SPAC29B12.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-08 57.0 64 40.62
FBgn0250786 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-08 57.0 175 28.00
YAL019W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 3e-08 57.0 166 25.30
FC004G04280 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-08 56.6 82 42.68
PP00304G00060 Physcomitrella patens 3e-08 57.0 103 31.07
ES0087G00050 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-08 57.0 158 28.48
CM19G04640 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 3e-08 57.0 71 43.66
CV00G63520 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-08 53.5 71 33.80
BPRRCC1105_03G02110 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-08 57.0 65 41.54
emh234930 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-08 56.6 163 26.99
SPCP25A2.02c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 3e-08 56.6 67 43.28
AC00G94700 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 4e-08 57.0 66 39.39
BPRRCC1105_14G02720 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-08 56.6 71 33.80
VC00G05790 Volvox carteri 4e-08 56.6 87 36.78
AT3G20010 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-08 56.6 196 25.00
ES0134G00080 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-08 56.6 65 41.54
WBGene00007027 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-08 56.6 83 36.14
FC006G06030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-08 56.2 170 25.88
YGL150C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-08 56.6 71 36.62
AT3G12810 Arabidopsis thaliana 5e-08 56.6 73 35.62
CR02G03310 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-08 56.2 153 25.49
ATR_00012G01920 Amborella trichopoda 5e-08 56.2 104 35.58
OS02G46450 Oryza sativa 5e-08 56.2 77 33.77
MRCC299_02G00320 Micromonas sp RCC299 5e-08 56.2 115 30.43
AA0005G03260 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-08 52.4 62 38.71
YDR334W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 5e-08 56.2 71 36.62
ATR_00085G00450 Amborella trichopoda 5e-08 56.2 94 31.91
MP11G02710 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 6e-08 56.2 69 37.68
PP00168G00080 Physcomitrella patens 6e-08 56.2 90 36.67
TP13G01520 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-08 56.2 109 26.61
emh451510 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-08 56.2 63 41.27
SPAC11E3.01c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 6e-08 56.2 71 36.62
ATR_00126G00520 Amborella trichopoda 6e-08 55.8 83 34.94
AP00G63720 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 6e-08 56.2 185 25.41
AA0008G02910 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-08 53.1 71 39.44
TP01G04150 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-08 55.8 65 36.92
PI00G34110 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 7e-08 55.8 103 33.01
BPRRCC1105_08G01550 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-08 55.8 88 28.41
AC00G26010 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 7e-08 55.8 69 40.58
BPRRCC1105_06G04330 Bathycoccus prasinos 7e-08 55.8 67 37.31
ENSMUSG00000029920 Mus musculus 7e-08 55.8 79 37.97
emh251460 Emiliania huxleyi 7e-08 55.8 76 34.21
AP00G13350 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 7e-08 55.8 71 36.62
FC007G03550 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 7e-08 55.8 78 38.46
pte502610 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-08 55.8 185 23.24
PTI_01G07050 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-08 55.8 141 26.95
ccr120800 Chondrus crispus 8e-08 55.5 92 33.70
CR10G03010 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 8e-08 55.8 63 44.44
ATR_00003G03210 Amborella trichopoda 8e-08 55.5 111 32.43
ccr17240 Chondrus crispus 8e-08 55.1 71 38.03
CNC64A_017G01390 Chlorella sp NC64A 8e-08 55.8 67 40.30
emh251380 Emiliania huxleyi 8e-08 55.8 76 34.21
FBgn0002542 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-08 55.8 77 33.77
ccr188360 Chondrus crispus 9e-08 55.1 92 33.70
ENSG00000153922 Homo sapiens 9e-08 55.8 149 27.52
PP00338G00170 Physcomitrella patens 9e-08 55.5 179 26.82
WBGene00000274 Caenorhabditis elegans 9e-08 55.5 159 28.30
MP14G00140 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 9e-08 55.8 78 37.18
PTI_23G00330 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 9e-08 55.5 62 40.32
OS01G65850 Oryza sativa 9e-08 55.5 113 24.78
VC00G70330 Volvox carteri 1e-07 55.5 102 32.35
AA0021G00110 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 55.5 76 36.84
RCC4223.10g00270 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-07 55.5 104 33.65
WBGene00020235 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-07 55.5 166 27.11
AC00G07040 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-07 55.5 142 28.17
VC00G147830 Volvox carteri 1e-07 55.5 80 33.75
AT3G16600 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 55.1 76 35.53
TP13G03350 Thalassiosira pseudonana 1e-07 55.1 164 25.00
OM_04G01810 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-07 55.5 70 40.00
CR06G10740 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 1e-07 55.5 68 39.71
WBGene00007761 Caenorhabditis elegans 1e-07 55.5 92 32.61
gsu28930 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-07 55.1 62 43.55
CV00G88190 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 1e-07 55.1 72 44.44
SPCC1235.05c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 1e-07 55.1 106 34.91
AT3G24340 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 55.1 65 38.46
CM17G02150 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 1e-07 55.5 92 34.78
emh149940 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 54.7 74 39.19
emh622720 Emiliania huxleyi 1e-07 54.7 74 39.19
AT3G54460 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-07 55.1 65 38.46
phs235610 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 55.1 69 37.68
OL09G03180 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-07 55.1 156 28.21
OL08G03900 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-07 55.1 156 24.36
phs311940 Phytophtora sojae 1e-07 55.1 67 32.84
AA0007G01580 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 55.1 72 37.50
AA0005G03070 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-07 54.7 70 35.71
YOR304W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 1e-07 55.1 71 39.44
ATR_00067G00580 Amborella trichopoda 2e-07 55.1 65 40.00
AP00G14280 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-07 54.7 65 40.00
emh491500 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 52.0 70 37.14
emh457580 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-07 52.0 70 37.14
pte101580 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 54.7 64 37.50
OT_02G01080 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 54.7 71 38.03
ES0076G00250 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 54.7 71 36.62
OT_08G04010 Ostreococcus tauri 2e-07 54.7 163 23.93
AC00G99780 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 2e-07 54.3 178 28.09
MRCC299_08G05130 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-07 54.7 79 34.18
pte674280 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-07 54.7 83 32.53
ccr193140 Chondrus crispus 2e-07 53.9 93 32.26
ccr70040 Chondrus crispus 2e-07 54.7 110 34.55
OM_01G01100 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-07 54.7 107 31.78
OM_02G05680 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-07 54.7 77 36.36
CV00G50260 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 2e-07 54.3 64 39.06
ORCC809_05G01600 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 2e-07 54.3 148 27.03
AT3G19210 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-07 54.3 65 41.54
AA0002G06320 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-07 53.1 64 39.06
TP06G00370 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-07 50.4 68 41.18
PP00236G00320 Physcomitrella patens 2e-07 54.3 85 36.47
YBR073W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-07 54.3 87 32.18
phs203380 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 54.3 97 32.99
ES0122G00060 Ectocarpus siliculosus 2e-07 54.3 106 35.85
MRCC299_02G00680 Micromonas sp RCC299 2e-07 54.3 71 40.85
phs294400 Phytophtora sojae 2e-07 54.3 71 35.21
CR03G13990 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-07 54.3 74 37.84
pte246160 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 54.3 59 42.37
pte144570 Paramecium tetraurelia 3e-07 54.3 59 42.37
AT2G18760 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-07 54.3 65 41.54
emh613410 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 54.3 162 27.16
emh663530 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 53.9 137 29.20
OS02G52510 Oryza sativa 3e-07 53.9 66 39.39
FC007G03100 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-07 53.9 62 40.32
OS03G22900 Oryza sativa 3e-07 53.9 77 33.77
ENSMUSG00000018474 Mus musculus 3e-07 54.3 75 34.67
FBgn0262519 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-07 54.3 75 34.67
ENSG00000170004 Homo sapiens 3e-07 53.9 75 34.67
CV00G66920 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-07 53.9 73 41.10
ES0063G00350 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-07 53.9 71 40.85
ATR_00004G02880 Amborella trichopoda 3e-07 53.9 71 35.21
ENSG00000128908 Homo sapiens 3e-07 53.9 72 34.72
ENSMUSG00000034154 Mus musculus 3e-07 53.9 72 34.72
emh234170 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 52.4 74 32.43
FBgn0086613 Drosophila melanogaster 3e-07 53.9 72 34.72
emh750170 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-07 52.0 74 32.43
PP00212G00200 Physcomitrella patens 3e-07 53.9 84 32.14
CV00G11740 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-07 53.9 85 34.12
ccr74540 Chondrus crispus 4e-07 53.5 65 36.92
FC001G20720 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-07 53.1 63 36.51
emh745260 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 53.5 66 40.91
WBGene00006961 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-07 53.9 93 26.88
RCC4223.10g00770 Picochlorum_RCC4223 4e-07 53.5 60 41.67
WBGene00000803 Caenorhabditis elegans 4e-07 53.5 63 38.10
emh544590 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 53.5 66 40.91
MRCC299_16G02040 Micromonas sp RCC299 4e-07 53.5 102 34.31
OS08G08220 Oryza sativa 4e-07 53.5 111 30.63
AT5G44800 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-07 53.5 71 35.21
FBgn0023395 Drosophila melanogaster 4e-07 53.5 162 23.46
DDB_G0286219 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-07 53.5 71 42.25
gsu119940 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-07 53.5 74 40.54
emh145650 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 53.1 71 38.03
YPL082C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-07 53.5 102 37.25
gsu45600 Galdieria sulphuraria 4e-07 53.1 164 25.61
AA0005G04740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-07 52.8 74 39.19
OL02G03430 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 4e-07 53.5 64 37.50
DDB_G0267556 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-07 53.5 161 25.47
emh101890 Emiliania huxleyi 4e-07 53.5 71 38.03
ES0289G00140 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-07 53.5 71 38.03
AA0013G02000 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-07 53.1 158 27.22
PI00G34520 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-07 53.5 60 41.67
ORCC809_01G01030 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 5e-07 53.5 81 35.80
ENSG00000116254 Homo sapiens 5e-07 53.5 75 33.33
ATR_00053G01370 Amborella trichopoda 5e-07 53.1 71 35.21
ENSMUSG00000054051 Mus musculus 6e-07 53.1 65 38.46
ATR_00071G00320 Amborella trichopoda 6e-07 53.1 102 28.43
ENSMUSG00000063870 Mus musculus 6e-07 53.1 75 33.33
ENSMUSG00000005045 Mus musculus 6e-07 53.1 75 33.33
emh442320 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-07 53.1 111 29.73
CR03G08420 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 6e-07 53.1 85 34.12
ES0000G00780 Ectocarpus siliculosus 6e-07 53.1 67 40.30
ENSG00000111642 Homo sapiens 7e-07 53.1 75 33.33
PP00223G00580 Physcomitrella patens 7e-07 53.1 71 35.21
AA0010G02390 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-07 53.1 63 41.27
SPAC22F3.03c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 7e-07 52.8 64 37.50
ATR_00086G01010 Amborella trichopoda 7e-07 53.1 72 34.72
TP11G02170 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-07 52.8 78 35.90
OS07G31450 Oryza sativa 7e-07 53.1 71 35.21
AA0052G00010 Aureococcus anophagefferens 7e-07 50.8 154 28.57
AA0010G02380 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-07 52.8 63 41.27
pte675870 Paramecium tetraurelia 8e-07 52.8 92 34.78
OL01G05770 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-07 52.8 80 35.00
ENSG00000173575 Homo sapiens 8e-07 52.8 149 27.52
SPBC1826.01c Schizosaccharomyces pombe 8e-07 52.8 155 28.39
CM17G03630 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 8e-07 52.8 66 40.91
PTI_12G03630 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 8e-07 52.8 63 42.86
AA0011G01210 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-07 52.8 71 35.21
AT1G05490 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-07 52.8 64 39.06
FBgn0037531 Drosophila melanogaster 8e-07 52.8 70 32.86
ENSG00000153147 Homo sapiens 8e-07 52.8 64 39.06
PP00245G00260 Physcomitrella patens 8e-07 52.8 76 35.53
FC023G02690 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-07 52.4 157 27.39
OT_09G03540 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-07 52.4 156 26.28
FC001G07230 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 9e-07 52.4 63 36.51
OT_12G02840 Ostreococcus tauri 9e-07 52.8 70 35.71
emh384410 Emiliania huxleyi 9e-07 52.8 71 33.80
ENSMUSG00000078671 Mus musculus 9e-07 52.8 149 27.52
AP00G55810 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 9e-07 52.4 96 33.33
AA0005G03370 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 52.4 64 39.06
AA0005G03680 Aureococcus anophagefferens 1e-06 52.0 78 35.90
FC007G05990 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 1e-06 52.4 64 42.19
OM_05G03720 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 1e-06 52.4 141 27.66
pte578590 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 52.4 92 35.87
pte508250 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 52.4 92 35.87
ccr145520 Chondrus crispus 1e-06 52.4 159 23.27
BPRRCC1105_06G01970 Bathycoccus prasinos 1e-06 52.4 106 30.19
pte501380 Paramecium tetraurelia 1e-06 52.4 92 34.78
OS06G08480 Oryza sativa 1e-06 52.4 72 34.72
OS05G05780 Oryza sativa 1e-06 52.4 93 36.56
ES0012G00530 Ectocarpus siliculosus 1e-06 52.4 103 32.04
MRCC299_06G01990 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 52.4 64 37.50
MRCC299_06G02000 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-06 52.0 64 37.50
phs330620 Phytophtora sojae 1e-06 52.4 64 42.19
OL05G01590 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 1e-06 52.0 151 26.49
gsu60210 Galdieria sulphuraria 1e-06 52.0 66 40.91
Naga_100162g10 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-06 52.0 65 36.92
AT3G54280 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-06 52.0 87 36.78
MP01G10020 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 1e-06 52.0 71 39.44
CNC64A_018G01340 Chlorella sp NC64A 1e-06 52.0 69 33.33
ATR_00057G01810 Amborella trichopoda 1e-06 52.0 64 45.31
RCC4223.03g04810 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-06 52.0 87 35.63
PP00341G00350 Physcomitrella patens 1e-06 52.0 179 25.70
PP00066G00770 Physcomitrella patens 2e-06 52.0 65 36.92
Naga_100009g20 Nannochloropsis gaditana 2e-06 52.0 64 39.06
ATR_00023G00070 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 52.0 144 28.47
BPRRCC1105_01G05900 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-06 52.0 110 29.09
PI00G55570 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 2e-06 52.0 67 38.81
AT2G28290 Arabidopsis thaliana 2e-06 52.0 96 36.46
WBGene00002637 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-06 52.0 75 32.00
MP05G06480 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-06 51.6 153 26.80
SPAC1250.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-06 52.0 84 32.14
ENSG00000085224 Homo sapiens 2e-06 52.0 66 31.82
AA0006G02970 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 52.0 64 37.50
ATR_00090G00790 Amborella trichopoda 2e-06 52.0 82 40.24
pte637580 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 51.6 72 40.28
pte367250 Paramecium tetraurelia 2e-06 51.6 72 40.28
RCC4223.02g04000 Picochlorum_RCC4223 2e-06 51.6 70 35.71
WBGene00007053 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-06 52.0 185 29.19
FC023G00310 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 51.6 64 39.06
emh203260 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 51.6 151 31.79
AA0008G02230 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 51.6 64 43.75
gsu34210 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 51.6 70 38.57
phs164690 Phytophtora sojae 2e-06 51.6 87 35.63
WBGene00010369 Caenorhabditis elegans 2e-06 51.6 172 26.16
FC001G09240 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 51.6 87 37.93
FC001G07030 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 2e-06 51.2 64 39.06
BPRRCC1105_15G01730 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-06 51.6 83 34.94
YJR035W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-06 51.6 67 37.31
emh750750 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 51.6 143 28.67
AA0004G04910 Aureococcus anophagefferens 2e-06 49.3 71 32.39
VC00G137710 Volvox carteri 2e-06 51.6 64 40.62
AP00G40630 Auxenochlorella protothecoides 2e-06 51.6 72 38.89
YBR245C Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 2e-06 51.6 71 35.21
PTI_02G06230 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 2e-06 51.6 90 32.22
ENSMUSG00000031229 Mus musculus 2e-06 51.6 66 31.82
gsu21130 Galdieria sulphuraria 2e-06 51.6 65 40.00
TP06G01980 Thalassiosira pseudonana 2e-06 50.8 84 36.90
BPRRCC1105_08G05070 Bathycoccus prasinos 2e-06 51.6 78 34.62
SPAC1783.05 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 2e-06 51.2 73 32.88
emh680790 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 51.2 52 48.08
OM_03G01740 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 2e-06 51.2 148 27.03
MP10G00100 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 2e-06 51.2 81 37.04
emh640680 Emiliania huxleyi 2e-06 51.2 151 31.79
HE0000G34630 Helicosporidium sp. 2e-06 51.2 72 38.89
WBGene00000482 Caenorhabditis elegans 3e-06 51.2 86 29.07
BPRRCC1105_10G03350 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-06 51.2 77 37.66
BPRRCC1105_18G01120 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-06 51.2 67 41.79
ENSG00000164080 Homo sapiens 3e-06 51.2 171 25.73
AT2G25170 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 51.2 72 33.33
ATR_00053G00550 Amborella trichopoda 3e-06 51.2 174 26.44
ORCC809_12G00480 Ostreococcus sp RCC809 3e-06 51.2 156 23.72
emh671820 Emiliania huxleyi 3e-06 51.2 65 40.00
MRCC299_02G04330 Micromonas sp RCC299 3e-06 51.2 74 37.84
CR12G03830 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 3e-06 51.2 64 40.62
BPRRCC1105_04G03350 Bathycoccus prasinos 3e-06 51.2 64 39.06
PP00074G01090 Physcomitrella patens 3e-06 51.2 104 34.62
ES0112G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 3e-06 51.2 69 39.13
ATR_00002G01430 Amborella trichopoda 3e-06 51.2 104 34.62
CV00G21260 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 3e-06 50.8 75 36.00
AT3G06400 Arabidopsis thaliana 3e-06 50.8 64 42.19
DDB_G0288873 Dictyostelium discoideum 3e-06 50.8 72 37.50
OM_09G04380 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 3e-06 50.8 70 35.71
VC00G97060 Volvox carteri 3e-06 50.8 64 39.06
FC007G05610 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 3e-06 50.8 71 40.85
PTI_14G01170 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 3e-06 50.8 63 38.10
AC00G69910 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-06 50.8 76 38.16
AC00G98180 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 3e-06 50.8 149 26.85
CM20G03530 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 4e-06 50.8 71 36.62
MP13G02350 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 4e-06 50.8 78 35.90
TP05G07540 Thalassiosira pseudonana 4e-06 50.8 63 41.27
CV00G46410 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 4e-06 50.8 64 42.19
AT5G66750 Arabidopsis thaliana 4e-06 50.8 187 25.67
PP00136G00390 Physcomitrella patens 4e-06 50.8 92 36.96
OM_10G03220 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 4e-06 50.8 163 26.38
DDB_G0292358 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-06 50.8 70 35.71
DDB_G0274075 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-06 50.8 79 25.32
DDB_G0273053 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-06 50.8 79 25.32
OT_09G01280 Ostreococcus tauri 4e-06 50.8 82 36.59
AA0023G01410 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-06 50.1 64 35.94
ENSMUSG00000040565 Mus musculus 4e-06 50.8 142 29.58
SPBP35G2.10 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-06 50.8 72 33.33
PP00123G00620 Physcomitrella patens 4e-06 50.8 92 36.96
AA0039G00250 Aureococcus anophagefferens 4e-06 50.4 92 32.61
DDB_G0280705 Dictyostelium discoideum 4e-06 50.8 102 32.35
YER164W Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C 4e-06 50.8 73 32.88
phs255800 Phytophtora sojae 4e-06 50.8 64 37.50
ES0087G00160 Ectocarpus siliculosus 4e-06 50.8 112 30.36
ENSG00000102038 Homo sapiens 4e-06 50.4 64 39.06
BPRRCC1105_09G04410 Bathycoccus prasinos 4e-06 50.8 70 32.86
ENSMUSG00000031099 Mus musculus 4e-06 50.4 64 39.06
SPAC3G6.01 Schizosaccharomyces pombe 4e-06 50.4 73 34.25
FC002G04420 Fragilariopsis cylindrus 4e-06 50.4 65 36.92
DDB_G0293012 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-06 50.4 87 32.18
OL12G02900 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 5e-06 50.4 89 30.34
OT_01G05670 Ostreococcus tauri 5e-06 50.4 80 33.75
OS02G06592 Oryza sativa 5e-06 50.4 67 40.30
AA0012G01240 Aureococcus anophagefferens 5e-06 49.3 68 35.29
ES0196G00090 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-06 50.4 103 31.07
emh671800 Emiliania huxleyi 5e-06 50.4 64 35.94
PI00G21290 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 5e-06 50.4 142 24.65
ES0041G00640 Ectocarpus siliculosus 5e-06 50.4 64 34.38
FBgn0034976 Drosophila melanogaster 5e-06 50.4 66 34.85
DDB_G0284171 Dictyostelium discoideum 5e-06 50.4 72 34.72
MP11G03090 Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 5e-06 50.4 75 33.33
CR03G04760 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 5e-06 50.4 80 36.25
CM15G00920 Cyanidioschyzon merolae 6e-06 50.1 64 40.62
PTI_05G01880 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 6e-06 50.4 81 34.57
ATR_00101G01140 Amborella trichopoda 6e-06 49.7 71 40.85
ATR_00059G00400 Amborella trichopoda 6e-06 50.1 137 27.01
TP17G00500 Thalassiosira pseudonana 6e-06 50.1 70 31.43
VC00G109990 Volvox carteri 6e-06 50.1 103 33.98
AA0004G02620 Aureococcus anophagefferens 6e-06 50.1 58 43.10
emh233480 Emiliania huxleyi 6e-06 50.1 61 37.70
PP00235G00410 Physcomitrella patens 6e-06 50.1 72 33.33
ENSMUSG00000040661 Mus musculus 6e-06 50.1 171 25.73
PP00317G00030 Physcomitrella patens 7e-06 50.1 72 34.72
PP00093G00620 Physcomitrella patens 7e-06 50.1 72 34.72
FBgn0002989 Drosophila melanogaster 7e-06 50.1 64 35.94
CR16G07740 Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 7e-06 50.1 84 38.10
CV00G48910 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 7e-06 49.7 103 29.13
TP05G00410 Thalassiosira pseudonana 7e-06 50.1 64 39.06
Naga_100001g47 Nannochloropsis gaditana 7e-06 50.1 63 42.86
phs358480 Phytophtora sojae 7e-06 50.1 71 36.62
PP00033G01570 Physcomitrella patens 7e-06 50.1 72 33.33
CV00G44200 Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 8e-06 49.7 101 29.70
phs187200 Phytophtora sojae 8e-06 50.1 79 31.65
AA0021G00740 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-06 49.7 77 31.17
AT2G13370 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-06 49.7 72 33.33
AA0004G04730 Aureococcus anophagefferens 8e-06 49.7 70 35.71
OS07G46590 Oryza sativa 8e-06 49.7 72 33.33
AT4G31900 Arabidopsis thaliana 8e-06 49.7 70 31.43
ENSG00000182150 Homo sapiens 8e-06 49.7 67 38.81
OL09G01140 Ostreococcus lucimarinus 8e-06 49.7 165 25.45
ENSMUSG00000028089 Mus musculus 9e-06 49.7 66 39.39
OM_03G04490 Ostreococcus mediterraneus 9e-06 49.7 153 26.14
RCC4223.03g08600 Picochlorum_RCC4223 1e-05 49.7 64 39.06
MRCC299_10G04050 Micromonas sp RCC299 1e-05 49.7 147 25.85
PTI_24G01280 Phaeodactylum tricornutum 1e-05 49.7 84 35.71
PI00G29210 Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) 1e-05 49.7 94 32.98
AC00G45930 Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 1e-05 49.7 80 36.25
AT2G44980 Arabidopsis thaliana 1e-05 49.3 168 24.40
Naga_100003g57 Nannochloropsis gaditana 1e-05 49.7 62 38.71

Amborella trichopoda (23 genes)
Arabidopsis thaliana (29 genes)
Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v2.0 (14 genes)
Aureococcus anophagefferens (32 genes)
Auxenochlorella protothecoides (10 genes)
Bathycoccus prasinos (16 genes)
Caenorhabditis elegans (12 genes)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (20 genes)
Chlorella sp NC64A (10 genes)
Chondrus crispus (14 genes)
Coccomyxa subellipsoidea C-169 (18 genes)
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (8 genes)
Dictyostelium discoideum (16 genes)
Drosophila melanogaster (10 genes)
Ectocarpus siliculosus (20 genes)
Emiliania huxleyi (43 genes)
Fragilariopsis cylindrus (23 genes)
Galdieria sulphuraria (10 genes)
Helicosporidium sp. (6 genes)
Homo sapiens (17 genes)
Micromonas pusilla strain CCMP1545 (16 genes)
Micromonas sp RCC299 (19 genes)
Mus musculus (16 genes)
Nannochloropsis gaditana (9 genes)
Oryza sativa (20 genes)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (11 genes)
Ostreococcus mediterraneus (12 genes)
Ostreococcus sp RCC809 (9 genes)
Ostreococcus tauri (11 genes)
Paramecium tetraurelia (24 genes)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum (13 genes)
Physcomitrella patens (28 genes)
Phytophtora sojae (14 genes)
Picochlorum sp. SENEW3 (SE3) (11 genes)
Picochlorum_RCC4223 (10 genes)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain S288C (14 genes)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (19 genes)
Thalassiosira pseudonana (13 genes)
Volvox carteri (14 genes)